Scoreboard

Sat. March 03, 2018
11:00 AM
Baseball
Rochester Inst.
Swarthmore
@ LaSalle University
12:00 PM
Baseball
Haverford
Catholic
Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.)
12:00 PM
Baseball
Muhlenberg
Roanoke
@ Virginia Tech
12:00 PM
Baseball
Salisbury
Dickinson
12:00 PM
Baseball
McDaniel
Lancaster Bible
12:00 PM
Baseball
Roger Williams
Washington College
12:00 PM
Baseball
Franklin & Marshall
Bard
2:00 PM
Baseball
Rochester Inst.
Swarthmore
@ LaSalle University
2:30 PM
Baseball
Rutgers-Camden
Johns Hopkins
2:30 PM
Baseball
McDaniel
Lancaster Bible
2:30 PM
Baseball
Roger Williams
Washington College
3:00 PM
Baseball
Salisbury
Dickinson
3:00 PM
Baseball
Haverford
Catholic
Nationals Youth Academy (Washington, D.C.)
3:00 PM
Baseball
Muhlenberg
Roanoke
@ Virginia Tech
TBA
Franklin & Marshall
NCAA Second Round @ TBA
Gettysburg
LAST CHANCE MEET
TBA
McDaniel
ECAC Championship
N.Y Armory
12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Washington and Lee
Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Geneseo
Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Swarthmore
Vassar
1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Ohio Northern
McDaniel
1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Dickinson
Cabrini
1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Albright
Ursinus
1:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Haverford
Randolph-Macon
@ The Gilman School @ Baltimore, Md.
3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Frostburg St.
Washington College
7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Gettysburg
Stevenson
11:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Salisbury
Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Dickinson
TCNJ
1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Frostburg St.
McDaniel
1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Goucher
Washington College
3:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Morgan St.
#18 Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Softball
Washington College
Salisbury
Salisbury University Softball Tournament
12:00 PM
Softball
Rowan
Haverford
1:00 PM
Softball
Southern Vt.
Swarthmore
1:00 PM
Softball
Dickinson
Hood
2:00 PM
Softball
Clarkson
Washington College
Salisbury University Softball Tournament @ Salisbury, Md.
2:00 PM
Softball
Rowan
Haverford
3:00 PM
Softball
Southern Vt.
Swarthmore
3:00 PM
Softball
Dickinson
Hood
Gettysburg
LAST CHANCE MEET
TBA
McDaniel
ECAC Championships
N.Y. Armory
12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Lynchburg
Washington College
McDaniel
Montclair St.
Centenary (N.J.)
Bryn Mawr
Widener
Swarthmore
Scranton
Haverford
St. Mary's (Md.)
Dickinson
@ Sparks, Md.
Messiah
Franklin & Marshall
Johns Hopkins
TBA
ITA National Team Indoor Championship @ Chattanooga, Tenn.
10:00 AM
Women's Tennis
New York U.
Haverford
11:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Goucher
Washington College
1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Frostburg St.
McDaniel