Scoreboard

Sat. September 29, 2018
Final
Field Hockey
0
Swarthmore
2
at #12 Franklin & Marshall
Final
Field Hockey
0
Dickinson
4
at #20 Ursinus
Final
Field Hockey
1
McDaniel
4
at Washington College
Final - 2OT
Field Hockey
1
Gettysburg
0
at Bryn Mawr
Final
Field Hockey
1
Haverford
2
at #17 Johns Hopkins
Final
Football
6
Ursinus
52
at Johns Hopkins
Final
Football
21
#24/23 Franklin & Marshall
42
at Muhlenberg
Final - OT
Football
30
Susquehanna
24
at Dickinson
Final
Football
24
McDaniel
21
at Juniata
Final
Football
23
Gettysburg
59
at Moravian
7th of 13 (208)
Men's Cross Country
Franklin & Marshall
at Don Cathcart Invitational
Salisbury, Md.
7th of 27 (283)
Men's Cross Country
Gettysburg
at Paul Short Invitational (White)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
10th of 41 (352)
Men's Cross Country
Haverford
at Paul Short Invitational (Gold)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
18th of 41 (542)
Men's Cross Country
Johns Hopkins
at Paul Short Invitational (Gold)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
5th of 37 (243)
Men's Cross Country
Muhlenberg
at Paul Short Invitational (White)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
2nd of 37 (121)
Men's Cross Country
Swarthmore
at Paul Short Invitational (White)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
15th of 37 (401)
Men's Cross Country
Ursinus
at Paul Short Invitational (White)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
Final
Men's Soccer
5
Dickinson
1
at Ursinus
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2
Swarthmore
2
at #11 Franklin & Marshall
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Johns Hopkins
0
at Muhlenberg
Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
0
McDaniel
0
at Washington College
ITA Championships
vs Ursinus
@ University of Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, Va.
Haverford
vs TBA
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Dickinson
at ITA Regionals
Johns Hopkins
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Muhlenberg
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Swarthmore
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
McDaniel
at ITA Regional Tournament
8:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Franklin & Marshall
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
Hosted by Mary Washington
Final
Men's Tennis
1
St. Mary's (Md.)
8
at Gettysburg
5th of 12 (104)
Women's Cross Country
Franklin & Marshall
at Don Cathcart Invitational
Salisbury, Md.
7th of 43 (263)
Women's Cross Country
Gettysburg
at Paul Short Invitational (White)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
1st of 43 (73)
Women's Cross Country
Haverford
at Paul Short Invitational (White)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
9th of 41 (396)
Women's Cross Country
Johns Hopkins
at Paul Short Invitational (Gold)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
21st of 43 (536)
Women's Cross Country
Muhlenberg
at Paul Short Invitational (White)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
18th of 43 (518)
Women's Cross Country
Swarthmore
at Paul Short Invitational (Brown)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
17th of 43 (448)
Women's Cross Country
Ursinus
at Paul Short Invitational (White)
Bethlehem, Pa. (Lehigh University)
8
Gettysburg
1
at Bryn Mawr
Final - OT
Women's Soccer
1
Dickinson
2
at Ursinus
3
#20 Swarthmore
0
at Franklin & Marshall
2
McDaniel
1
at Washington College
0
Haverford
2
at #6 Johns Hopkins
8:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Washington College
vs Yellow Jacket Invitational
@ Randolph-Macon
3
St. Mary's (Md.)
6
at Gettysburg
0
Ursinus
3
at Widener
0
Farmingdale State
3
at Franklin & Marshall
0
Ramapo
3
vs Dickinson
@ Washington, D.C.
3
King's (Pa.)
0
vs Ursinus
@ Chester, Pa.
3
McDaniel
0
at Washington College
1
Haverford
3
at #15 Johns Hopkins
1
Messiah
3
at Franklin & Marshall
3
Marymount (Va.)
0
vs Dickinson
Worthington Classic @ Washington, D.C.
3
Muhlenberg
2
vs St. Olaf
@ Arden Hills, Minn.
3
Gettysburg
0
at Bryn Mawr
2
Muhlenberg
3
at Bethel (Minn.)