Scoreboard

Sat. January 26, 2019
10:30 AM
Haverford
McElligott Invitational
Haverford (Haverford, Pa.)
Johns Hopkins
Patriot Games
George Mason University (Fairfax, Va.)
McDaniel
Blue & White Invitational
F&M (Lancaster, Pa.)
Muhlenberg
John Covert Classic
Bethlehem, Pa.
10:30 AM
Swarthmore
McElligott Invite
Haverfod College (Haverford, Pa.)
5:00 PM
Swarthmore
Widener Field Meet
Widener University (Chester, Pa.)
Ursinus
Lehigh Invitational
Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
12:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Washington College
Johns Hopkins
McDaniel
Muhlenberg
Haverford
Gettysburg
Swarthmore
Franklin & Marshall
Ursinus
Dickinson
2:00 PM
Men's Swimming
Dickinson*
Washington College
Dickinson College (Carlise, PA)
1:00 PM
Men's Swimming
F&M*
Ursinus
Ursinus College (Collegeville, PA)
1:00 PM
Men's Swimming
Gettysburg
University of Mary Washington
Gettysburg College (Gettysburg, PA)
1:00 PM
Men's Swimming
McDaniel
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown (Elizabethtown, PA)
1:00 PM
Men's Swimming
Ursinus*
F&M
Ursinus College (Collegeville, PA)
1:00 PM
Men's Swimming
Washington College*
Dickinson
Dickinson College (Carlise, PA)
Haverford
Gettysburg
McDaniel
Bryn Mawr
Swarthmore
Franklin & Marshall
Ursinus
Dickinson
Washington College
Johns Hopkins
Dickinson*
Washington College
Dickinson College (Carlise, PA)
Franklin & Marshall
#18 Ursinus
Ursinus College (Collegeville, PA)
Gettysburg
Mary Washington
Gettysburg College (Gettysburg, PA)
McDaniel
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown (Elizabethtown, PA)
#18 Ursinus
Franklin & Marshall
Ursinus College (Collegeville, PA)
Washington College*
Dickinson
Dickinson College (Carlise, PA)
Haverford
McElligott Invitational
Haverford (Haverford, Pa.)
Johns Hopkins
Patriot Games
George Mason University (Fairfax, Va.)
McDaniel
Blue & White Invitational
F&M (Lancaster, Pa.)
Muhlenberg
John Covert Classic
Bethlehem, Pa.
Swarthmore
McElligott Invite
Haverfod College (Haverford, Pa.)
Swarthmore
Widener Field Meet
Widener University (Chester, Pa.)
Ursinus
Lehigh Invitational
Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
10:00 AM
Wrestling
USMMA
All-Academy Championships
Northfield, VT
12:00 PM
Wrestling
Gettysburg*
Washington and Lee
McDaniel College (Westminster, MD)
12:00 PM
Wrestling
Gettysburg*
Johns Hopkins
McDaniel College (Westminster, MD)
12:00 PM
Wrestling
Johns Hopkins*
McDaniel
McDaniel College (Westminster, MD)
12:00 PM
Wrestling
Johns Hopkins*
Gettysburg
McDaniel College (Westminster, MD)
12:00 PM
Wrestling
McDaniel*
Johns Hopkins
McDaniel College (Westminster, MD)
12:00 PM
Wrestling
McDaniel*
Washington and Lee
McDaniel College (Westminster, MD)
12:00 PM
Wrestling
Muhlenberg*
Stevens with Merchant Marine
Hoboken, NJ
12:00 PM
Wrestling
Stevens*
Ursinus
12:00 PM
Wrestling
Stevens*
Muhlenberg
Ursinus*
Stevens
Gettysburg College (Gettysburg, PA)
12:00 PM
Wrestling
Washington and Lee*
McDaniel
McDaniel (Westminster, MD)
12:00 PM
Wrestling
Washington and Lee*
Gettysburg
McDaniel (Westminster, MD)