Scoreboard

Thu. March 14, 2019
NTS
Swarthmore
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Myrtle Beach, S.C.
NTS
Swarthmore
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Final
Baseball
5
Washington College
3
vs Earlham
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Final
Baseball
10
Gettysburg
11
vs Mt. St. Vincent
@ Ft. Pierce, FL
Final
Baseball
13
#8 Swarthmore
7
vs Arcadia
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Final
Baseball
20
Haverford
3
vs Rockford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Final
Baseball
0
Ohio Wesleyan
12
vs #8 Swarthmore
@ Port Charlotte, FL
Final
Baseball
1
Bethel (Minn.)
5
vs #9 Johns Hopkins
PDC 5 @ Fort Myers, FL
Final
Baseball
8
Dickinson
7
vs Gordon
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Postponed
Baseball
Drew
at Muhlenberg
Final
Baseball
7
Gordon
9
vs Dickinson
@ Auburndale, Fla.
1st of 3 (316)
Men's Golf
Swarthmore
at Pinehurst Invitational
Pinehurst #5, Pinehurst, N.C.
Final
Men's Tennis
0
Curry
9
vs Ursinus
@ Oak Street Park - Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
Men's Tennis
1
Haverford
8
vs #32 Rochester (N.Y.)
@ La Mirada, CA
Final
Men's Tennis
2
Wheaton (Mass.)
7
vs Haverford
@ California
Final
Softball
6
Concordia Chicago
2
vs Ursinus
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
Softball
7
Plymouth St.
5
vs Gettysburg
Fortune Field #4 @ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
Softball
3
Haverford
6
vs Wis. Lutheran
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Final
Softball
5
Ursinus
8
vs Coast Guard
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
Softball
0
Franklin & Marshall
1
vs Concordia Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 5 innings
Softball
9
Gettysburg
1
vs Montclair St.
@ Kissimme, FL
Final - 9 innings
Softball
6
Lakeland
3
vs Franklin & Marshall
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
Softball
7
Washington College
9
vs Mass.-Boston
@ Kissimmee, Fla
Final
Softball
1
Marietta
7
vs Swarthmore
@ Kissimmee, Florida
Final - 5 innings
Softball
0
U. of New England
8
vs Haverford
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Final
Softball
2
Swarthmore
3
vs Plymouth St.
Fortune Field #3 @ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
Softball
1
Salve Regina
4
vs Washington College
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
Softball
0
Dickinson
1
vs Bethany Lutheran
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Final
Softball
3
Dickinson
4
vs Trinity (Tex.)
@ Tucson, AZ
Marymount
at Shenandoah Spring Invitational
Royal Links of St. Cloud (St. Cloud, Fla.)
Final - OT
Women's Lacrosse
15
#20 Haverford
16
vs Skidmore
@ Englewood, Fla.
17
Swarthmore
7
vs Piedmont
@ Clearwater, Fla.
12
Bryn Mawr
17
at Goucher
9
#19 Ithaca
20
vs #1 Gettysburg
@ Sparks, Md.
0
Curry
9
vs Ursinus
@ Oak Street Park - Kissimmee, Fla.
0
Marywood
9
vs Ursinus
@ USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla.
7
Dickinson
2
vs Scranton
@ Orlando, Fla.