Scoreboard

Sat. April 27, 2019
10:00 AM
Dickinson
at Blue Jay Tune-Up
Elizabethtown College (Elizabethtown, PA)
F&M
at Blue Jay Tune Up
Elizabethtown College (Elizabethtown, PA)
Gettysburg
at Paul Kaiser Invitational
Shippensburg, Pa.
Haverford
at Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, PA)
Johns Hopkins
at Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Swarthmore
at Lion Invite
Ewing, N.J.
Ursinus
at Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, PA)
Muhlenberg
at The Carol and John Covert Classic
Bethlehem, Pa.
Bryn Mawr
at Blue Jay Tune-Up
Elizabethtown College (Elizabethtown, Pa.)
10:00 AM
Dickinson
at Blue Jay Tune-Up
Elizabethtown College (Elizabethtown, PA)
F&M
at Blue Jay Tune Up
Elizabethtown College (Elizabethtown, PA)
Gettysburg
at Paul Kaiser Invitational
Shippensburg, Pa.
Haverford
at Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, PA)
10:00 AM
Haverford
at TCNJ Lions Invitational
The College of New Jersey (Ewing, NJ)
Johns Hopkins
at Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Muhlenberg
at The Carol & John Covert Classice
Bethlehem, Pa.
Ursinus
at Penn Relays
University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, PA)
Swarthmore
at Lion Invite
TCNJ (Ewing, N.J.)
12:00 PM
Baseball
Swarthmore
at Dickinson
12:00 PM
Baseball
McDaniel
at Haverford
12:00 PM
Baseball
Franklin & Marshall
at Johns Hopkins
12:00 PM
Baseball
Muhlenberg
at Gettysburg
12:00 PM
Baseball
Washington College
at Ursinus
2:30 PM
Baseball
Swarthmore
at Dickinson
3:00 PM
Baseball
McDaniel
at Haverford
3:00 PM
Baseball
Franklin & Marshall
at Johns Hopkins
3:00 PM
Baseball
Washington College
at Ursinus
3:00 PM
Baseball
Muhlenberg
at Gettysburg
All Teams
at Centennial Championship
Brookside CC (Macungie, Pa.)
1:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Washington College
at Gettysburg
3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Muhlenberg
at Franklin & Marshall
3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Dickinson
at Ursinus
3:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Swarthmore
at Haverford
11:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Muhlenberg
at Franklin & Marshall
11:00 AM
Men's Tennis
Gettysburg
at Haverford
1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Ursinus
at Washington College
1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Dickinson
at Johns Hopkins
2:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Mary Washington
at Johns Hopkins
3:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Scranton
at Haverford
1:00 PM
Softball
Washington College
at Gettysburg
1:00 PM
Softball
Franklin & Marshall
at Haverford
1:00 PM
Softball
Ursinus
at McDaniel
1:00 PM
Softball
Dickinson
at Swarthmore
3:00 PM
Softball
Franklin & Marshall
at Haverford
3:00 PM
Softball
Washington College
at Gettysburg
3:00 PM
Softball
Ursinus
at McDaniel
3:00 PM
Softball
Dickinson
at Swarthmore
All Teams
at Centennial Conference Championships
Conestoga Country Club
12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Muhlenberg
at Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Dickinson
at Ursinus
12:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Swarthmore
at Haverford
Washington College
at Gettysburg
Bryn Mawr
at McDaniel
10:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Bryn Mawr
at Swarthmore
10:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Ursinus
at Gettysburg
11:00 AM
Women's Tennis
Muhlenberg
at Franklin & Marshall
12:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Dickinson
at Haverford
1:00 PM
Women's Tennis
Johns Hopkins
at Washington College