Scoreboard

Mon. March 09, 2020
Final
Baseball
11
Rensselaer
3
vs Dickinson
@ Winter Haven, Fla
Final - 14 innings
Baseball
2
Mount Union
1
vs Ursinus
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Final
Baseball
4
Northwestern (Minn.)
14
vs Gettysburg
@ Vero Beach, FL
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
4
Monmouth (Ill.)
11
vs Washington College
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Final
Baseball
20
Swarthmore
5
vs Ohio Wesleyan
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Final
Baseball
17
Haverford
6
vs Wooster
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Final
Baseball
5
Ursinus
1
vs Mount Union
@ Auburndale, FL
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
7
Washington College
0
vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Final
Baseball
11
Gettysburg
17
vs Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Vero Beach, FL
Final
Baseball
6
Swarthmore
5
vs Marietta
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Final
Baseball
4
Messiah
14
at Johns Hopkins
10th of 15 (638 [321-318])
Men's Golf
McDaniel
at BSN Sports Dataw Island Invitational
Dataw Island, S.C.
Final
Men's Tennis
1
St. Ambrose
8
vs Ursinus
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Final
Men's Tennis
7
Millsaps
2
vs Dickinson
@ Kelly Recreation Complex | Lakeland, Fla.
Final
Men's Tennis
0
Dickinson
7
vs Lee
@ USTA National Campus | Orlando, Fla. (Indoor Courts)
Final - 5 innings
Softball
8
Washington College
0
vs North Central (MN)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 5 innings
Softball
10
Ursinus
0
vs Concordia Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final - 5 innings
Softball
0
Lancaster Bible
9
vs Gettysburg
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Final - 8 innings
Softball
9
Wheaton (Ill.)
7
vs Ursinus
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
Softball
2
Case Western Reserve
0
vs Haverford
Spring Break Trip (Florida) @ Minneola, Fla.
Final - 5 innings
Softball
1
Cazenovia
9
vs Gettysburg
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Final
Softball
4
Haverford
9
vs Husson
@ Minneola, Fla.
Final
Softball
11
Mass.-Dartmouth
7
vs Washington College
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
Softball
7
Transylvania
3
vs Dickinson
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Final
Softball
2
Dickinson
8
vs Pitt.-Bradford
Tucson Invitational @ Tucson, Az.
Final - 6 innings
Softball
1
Pitt.-Bradford
9
vs Dickinson
Tucson Invitational @ Tucson, Az.
3/8, 352 (+64)
Women's Golf
Marymount
at BSN Sports Dataw Island Invitational
Dataw Island, S.C.
5
Guilford
18
vs Swarthmore
@ Clearwater, Fla.
14
Catholic
9
at Washington College
9
Washington College
0
vs Baldwin Wallace
Rollins College @ Bert W. Martin Tennis Complex; Orlando, Florida
2
St. Ambrose
7
vs Ursinus
@ Lakeland, Fla.
5
Millsaps
4
vs Dickinson
@ Kelly Recreation Complex | Lakeland, Fla.
Cancelled
Women's Tennis
Swarthmore
at Redlands