Scoreboard

Fri. March 13, 2020
9:00 AM
Baseball
Haverford
vs Defiance
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
10:00 AM
Baseball
Suffolk
vs Ursinus
@ Boombah Sports Complex A2 - Auburndale, Fla.
10:00 AM
Baseball
Norwich
vs Gettysburg
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
11:00 AM
Baseball
Washington College
vs Marywood
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
12:00 PM
Baseball
Haverford
vs Defiance
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:30 PM
Baseball
Dickinson
vs Penn St.-Abington
@ Winter Haven, Fla. | Lake Myrtle Park #5
12:30 PM
Baseball
Dickinson
vs Mass.-Dartmouth
@ Winter Haven, Fla. | Lake Myrtle Park #5
12:30 PM
Baseball
Ursinus
vs Suffolk
@ Boombah Sports Complex A2 - Auburndale, Fla.
12:30 PM
Baseball
Norwich
vs Gettysburg
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
1:30 PM
Baseball
Washington College
vs Marywood
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
3:00 PM
Baseball
Johns Hopkins
vs St. Joseph's (Brkln)
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
Swarthmore
at 2020 SU Spring Fling
Orange Lake GR
Dickinson
at NCAA National Championships
Winston-Salem, Nc.
Haverford
at NCAA Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track)
Johns Hopkins
at NCAA Indoor Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Ursinus
at NCAA Indoor Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C.
6:15 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Dickinson
vs Denison
@ Mustang Classic | Stevenson University
8:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse
Franklin & Marshall
at Stevenson
Mustang Classic
Washington College
vs Carthage
@ Orlando, Fla.
Dickinson
vs Aquinas
@ Orlando, Fla.
Dickinson
vs Quincy
@ Orlando, Fla.
11:30 AM
Men's Tennis
Johns Hopkins
vs Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Haverford
vs Vassar
@ Costa Mesa, Calif.
1:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Swarthmore
vs Sewanee
@ Malibu, Calif.
6:00 PM
Men's Tennis
Haverford
at Chapman
9:15 AM
Softball
Haverford
vs Bowdoin
@ Leesburg, Fla.
11:15 AM
Softball
Washington College
vs Lakeland
@ Minneola, Fla.
11:30 AM
Softball
DeSales
at Haverford
12:00 PM
Softball
Howard Payne
vs Dickinson
@ Tucson, Ariz.
1:30 PM
Softball
Mt. St. Joseph
vs Washington College
@ Minneola, Fla.
2:00 PM
Softball
Dickinson
vs Baldwin Wallace
@ Lincoln Park Field #8; Tucson, Arizona
3:00 PM
Softball
Muhlenberg
at King's (Pa.)
4:15 PM
Softball
St. Mary's (Ind.)
vs Swarthmore
@ Leesburg, FL
5:00 PM
Softball
Muhlenberg
at King's (Pa.)
6:45 PM
Softball
Swarthmore
vs Millikin
@ Leesburg, FL
1:00 pm
Women's Golf
Gettysburg
at Shenandoah Spring Fling
Kissimmee, Fla., Orange Lake Golf Resort
Marymount
at Shenandoah Spring Fling
Kissimmee, Fla., Orange Lake Golf Resort
Dickinson
at NCAA National Championships
Winston-Salem, Nc.
Haverford
at NCAA Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track)
Johns Hopkins
at NCAA Indoor Championships
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Swarthmore
at Coastal Carolina Invitational
Coastal Carolina University (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
Washington College
vs Carthage
@ Orlando, Fla.
Dickinson
vs Aquinas
@ Orlando, Fla.
Dickinson
vs Quincy
@ Orlando, Fla.
Rhodes
vs Haverford
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Baldwin Wallace
vs Ursinus
@ Orlando, Florida
Lake Forest
vs Haverford
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Qualifying Athletes
at NCAA Championship
Cedar Rapids, Iowa