Scoreboard

Wed. March 13, 2019
Final
Baseball
1
Curry
14
vs Ursinus
RussMatt Invitational @ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
Baseball
11
Dickinson
12
vs Central (Iowa)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Final
Baseball
6
Ursinus
7
vs Curry
RussMatt Invitational @ Kissimmee, Fla.
Final
Baseball
5
#8 Swarthmore
11
vs La Roche
Snowbird Baseball Classic @ Port Charlotte, FL
Postponed
Baseball
Muhlenberg
at Penn St.-Abington
Final
Baseball
3
Penn St. Brandywine
11
at McDaniel
Final
Baseball
6
#1 Wooster
2
vs Haverford
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
9
Franklin & Marshall
16
vs Keene St.
7 inning game @ Winter Haven, Fla.
Final - 7 innings
Baseball
3
Keene St.
6
vs Franklin & Marshall
7 inning game @ Winter Haven, Fla.
4th of 5 (333)
Men's Golf
Dickinson
at Myrtle Beach Shootout
Barefoot Resort (North Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
1st of 5 (305)
Men's Golf
Gettysburg
at Myrtle Beach Shootout
Barefoot Resort (North Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
13
#16 Washington and Lee
14
at #11 Gettysburg
7
Eastern
16
at #9 Ursinus
15
Stockton
5
at McDaniel
Final - 3OT
Men's Lacrosse
10
Washington College
11
at #15 Chris. Newport
17
Swarthmore
13
at Southwestern (Tex.)
6
Drew
11
at Muhlenberg
Final
Men's Tennis
3
Dickinson
4
vs Bloomsburg
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
Men's Tennis
0
Ohio Wesleyan
9
vs Franklin & Marshall
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
Men's Tennis
6
Lawrence Tech
3
vs Gettysburg
2019 PTR Spring TennisFest | Chaplin Park @ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Final
Men's Tennis
3
#31 Swarthmore
6
at Hope Int'l
Final
Men's Tennis
4
Haverford
5
at Chapman
Final
Men's Tennis
5
Washington College
4
vs LeTourneau
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Final
Men's Tennis
9
Dickinson
0
vs Morningside
@ Orlando, Fla.
Final
Men's Tennis
2
#31 Swarthmore
7
at Redlands
Final
Softball
7
Ursinus
1
vs Scranton
@ Clermont, Fla.
Final
Softball
4
Mt. St. Joseph
1
vs Ursinus
@ Clermont, FL
Final
Softball
6
Swarthmore
10
vs Mass.-Boston
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Final
Softball
9
Haverford
2
vs Keene St.
@ Kissimmee, FL
Final
Softball
1
Wheaton (Mass.)
2
vs Swarthmore
@ Winter Haven, FL
Final
Softball
1
Wm. Paterson
2
vs Haverford
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
14
#2 Franklin & Marshall
12
vs #14 Bowdoin
@ Englewood, Fla.
11
Dickinson
19
at #3 Washington and Lee
5
Misericordia
15
at Muhlenberg
16
Ursinus
12
at Sewanee
5
Swarthmore
4
vs Millsaps
@ Orlando, Fla.
0
Dickinson
7
vs Bloomsburg
@ Orlando, Fla.
3
Ohio Wesleyan
6
vs Franklin & Marshall
@ Orlando, Fla.
5
Lawrence Tech
4
vs Gettysburg
2019 PTR Spring TennisFest | Chaplin Park @ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
2
Washington College
7
vs LeTourneau
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
7
Dickinson
2
vs Morningside
@ Orlando, Fla.