Scoreboard

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
Randolph-Macon
at Johns Hopkins
Final
31 - 63
31
#14 Kean
vs #4 Franklin & Marshall
Final - OT
0 - 1

Washington College
at Wesley
Final
0 - 3

Haverford
at Cabrini
Final
3 - 0

McDaniel
at Randolph-Macon
Final
0 - 2

#5 Salisbury
vs Dickinson
Final
1 - 0

Bryn Mawr
at Cedar Crest
Final
2 - 0


#20 Washington and Lee
at Johns Hopkins
Final - OT
0 - 1

Widener
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 2

Scranton
at Muhlenberg
Final
2 - 1

Dickinson
at Galen Piper Invitational
1st of 9 (42)

Gettysburg
at Shippensburg Invitational
4th of 9 (113)

Johns Hopkins
at Mount St. Mary's Duals

McDaniel
at Towson Invitational
1st of 4 (28)

Muhlenberg
at Bulldog Invitational
2nd of 3 (41)

Swarthmore
at Bryn Mawr Invite
3rd of 12 (62)

Ursinus
at Bryn Mawr Invitational
1st of 12 (32)

#13 Johns Hopkins
vs Hampden-Sydney
Final
2 - 1

Neumann
at McDaniel
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Stevenson
at Washington College
Final
1 - 2

Babson
at Dickinson
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Whitworth
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 2


Ursinus
at Catholic
Cancelled

Susquehanna
at Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 2

Bryn Mawr
at Bryn Mawr Invitational
4th of 12 (79)

Dickinson
at Galen Piper Invitational
1st of 6 (29)

Gettysburg
at Shippensburg Invitational
6th of 6 (151)

Johns Hopkins
at Mount St. Mary's Duals

McDaniel
at Towson Invitational
3rd of 4 (69)

Muhlenberg
at Bulldog Invitational
2nd of 3 (31)

Swarthmore
at Bryn Mawr Invite
1st of 12 (29)

Ursinus
at Bryn Mawr Invitational
3rd of 12 (69)

Washington and Lee
vs #6 Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 5

Cabrini
at Bryn Mawr
Final
2 - 1

Gettysburg
at #16 Lynchburg
Final - OT
0 - 1

Pfeiffer
at #21 Swarthmore
Final
0 - 1

Dickinson
at Pitt.-Bradford
Final
7 - 1

Whitworth
at Franklin & Marshall
Final - 2OT
2 - 1

Ursinus
at Keystone
Final
3 - 0

Gallaudet
at Gettysburg
Final
0 - 3

McDaniel
vs Lancaster Bible
Final
3 - 0

Dickinson
vs Penn St.-Harrisburg
Final
3 - 0

Alvernia
vs #21 Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3

Franklin & Marshall
vs Redlands
Final
1 - 3

Baruch
vs Washington College
Final
0 - 3

Bryn Mawr
vs Delaware Valley
Final
3 - 0

#18 Johns Hopkins
at Goucher
Final
3 - 0

Susquehanna
vs Muhlenberg
Final
2 - 3

Ursinus
vs Alvernia
Final
3 - 0

Wesley
vs #21 Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3

Penn St.-Altoona
vs Dickinson
Final
0 - 3

Bryn Mawr
vs Mary Baldwin
Final
2 - 3

McDaniel
vs Meredith
Final
3 - 0

Colby-Sawyer
vs Washington College
Final
1 - 3

Messiah
at Gettysburg
Final
0 - 3


Muhlenberg
at #23 Chris. Newport
Final
3 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at Pomona-Pitzer
Final
3 - 1
1

#4 Franklin & Marshall
at Susquehanna
Final
3 - 0

Dickinson
at Elizabethtown
Final
0 - 1

Mary Washington
at Washington College
Final
4 - 3

Ursinus
at Bethany (W.V.)
Final
34 - 13

King's (Pa.)
at Moravian
Final
0 - 24

McDaniel
at Catholic
Final
27 - 12

Susquehanna
at Lycoming
Final
38 - 7

Washington and Lee
at Dickinson
Final - OT
16 - 10

Lebanon Valley
at #24 Franklin & Marshall
Final
21 - 44

Juniata
at Grove City
Final
23 - 38

Bridgewater (Va.)
at Gettysburg
Final
34 - 17

F&M
at Alumni 5K w/ Millersville
NTS

Ursinus
vs Randolph-Macon
Final
1 - 2

N.C. Wesleyan
vs #13 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3

Lebanon Valley
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
2 - 3

Hood
at Washington College
Final
1 - 2

Ramapo
at Swarthmore
Final - 2OT
1 - 0

#23 Cortland
at Gettysburg
Final
4 - 1

Keystone
at Dickinson
Final
2 - 4

F&M
at Alumni 5K w/ Millersville
NTS

Haverford
at Haverford Open
NTS

#6 Johns Hopkins
vs Shenandoah
Final
7 - 0

Covenant
at Franklin & Marshall
Final - 2OT
2 - 2

Arcadia
at Haverford
Final
2 - 1

Gettysburg
vs Roanoke
Final - OT
1 - 1

Ursinus
at Lebanon Valley
Final - 2OT
0 - 0

Dickinson
at Penn St.-Harrisburg
Final
4 - 0

Muhlenberg
at Susquehanna
Final - 2OT
0 - 0


Rutgers-Camden
vs Washington College
Final
2 - 3


Baldwin Wallace
vs Ursinus
Final
3 - 0

McDaniel
vs Gallaudet
Final
3 - 0

Penn St.-Harrisburg
at Gettysburg
Final
0 - 3

Muhlenberg
vs #24 Stevenson
Final
3 - 1

Swarthmore
vs Baldwin Wallace
Final
3 - 1

McDaniel
vs Penn St.-Altoona
Final
3 - 0

Lancaster Bible
vs Dickinson
Final
3 - 1

Farmingdale State
at Haverford
Final
0 - 3

Dickinson
vs Messiah
Final
2 - 3


Washington College
at DeSales
Final
3 - 0

Bryn Mawr
vs Catholic
Final
0 - 3

Mary Washington
vs Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 2

Meredith
at Gettysburg
Final
0 - 3


Occidental
vs Franklin & Marshall
Final
3 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at La Verne
Final
1 - 3
2
Wesley
at McDaniel
Final
3 - 2

Haverford
at Alvernia
Final
3 - 1

Johns Hopkins
at Mary Washington
Final
3 - 1

Arcadia
at Swarthmore
Final
3 - 1

Methodist
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 1

Stevens
at #21 Swarthmore
Final
0 - 2

Washington College
at Rosemont
Final
12 - 0

St. Mary's (Md.)
at McDaniel
Final
0 - 1


Gwynedd Mercy
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 1

St. John Fisher
at Haverford
Final
1 - 0

Wheaton (Mass.)
at Haverford
Final
3 - 0

3
Whitworth
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 2
4
McDaniel
at Valley Forge
Final
8 - 0



Ursinus
at Rutgers-Camden
Final
3 - 0
5
York (Pa.)
at Dickinson
Final
2 - 0

#17 Catholic
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 2

Susquehanna
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 1

FDU-Florham
at #4 Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 1

Ursinus
at #2 Messiah
Final
0 - 1

Muhlenberg
at DeSales
Final
1 - 4

Muhlenberg
at Immaculata
Final
2 - 0

St. Mary's (Md.)
at Washington College
Final
3 - 0

Frostburg St.
at #13 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 2

Swarthmore
at Widener
Final
3 - 1

Arcadia
at Ursinus
Final
4 - 3

#17 Chris. Newport
at Dickinson
Final
3 - 1

McDaniel
at York (Pa.)
Final
2 - 1

Stevenson
at Gettysburg
Final - 2OT
3 - 4

#6 Johns Hopkins
at #5 Messiah
Final
0 - 3

Washington College
at Salisbury
Final
0 - 3

Neumann
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 3

Muhlenberg
at Scranton
Final
3 - 2

Gettysburg
at Catholic
Final
3 - 2
6
Immaculata
at Bryn Mawr
Final
1 - 4


7
Ramapo
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 2

Elizabethtown
at Muhlenberg
Final - PS Away
2 - 1

Dickinson
at Franklin & Marshall
W, 17-46

Gettysburg
at Franklin & Marshall
W, 18-45

Dickinson
at Gettysburg
W, 21-38

McDaniel
at Green Terror Challenge
1st of 4 (19)

McDaniel
at Wesley
Final
2 - 3

Dickinson
at Lynchburg
Final
3 - 4

Dickinson
at Franklin & Marshall
W, 15-50

Gettysburg
at Franklin & Marshall
W, 20-41

Dickinson
at Gettysburg
W, 15-50

McDaniel
at Green Terror Challenge
2nd of 3 (28)

#24 Va. Wesleyan
vs #6 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3

Muhlenberg
at Delaware Valley
Final
5 - 0

Vassar
vs #21 Swarthmore
Final
1 - 2

Washington College
at Marymount (Va.)
Final
1 - 3

FDU-Florham
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 3

Dickinson
vs Clarks Summit
Final
3 - 0


#16 Johns Hopkins
vs Elizabethtown
Final
3 - 0

Wheaton (Ill.)
vs Washington College
Final
3 - 1

McDaniel
at Mary Washington
Final
0 - 3

Cortland
vs Dickinson
Final
0 - 3

#16 Johns Hopkins
vs Gallaudet
Final
3 - 0

Mt. St. Vincent
vs Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3

Clarks Summit
vs Gettysburg
Final
0 - 3

Stevenson
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 3



Plattsburgh
vs #22 Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3

Gettysburg
at Lycoming
Final
3 - 0
8
Eastern
at Haverford
Final
1 - 3

Stevenson
at Washington College
Final
2 - 0

William Smith
at Ursinus
Final
0 - 4

#4 Franklin & Marshall
at Mary Washington
Final
2 - 0

Cabrini
at Gettysburg
Final
2 - 6

Swarthmore
at Immaculata
Final
5 - 1

Lebanon Valley
at Dickinson
Final
2 - 3

Bryn Mawr
at Hood
Final
5 - 0

Gettysburg
at Ursinus
Final
7 - 42

Franklin & Marshall
at Juniata
Final
40 - 17

#18 Johns Hopkins
at Susquehanna
Final
35 - 37

Dickinson
at Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 14


Haverford
at Alumni Open
NTS

Johns Hopkins
at Shannon Henretty Invitational
1st of 5 (20)

Swarthmore
at Alumni Invite
12:00 PM

Mary Washington
at #13 Johns Hopkins
Final - OT
2 - 1

Washington and Lee
at Franklin & Marshall
Final - 2OT
1 - 2

Gettysburg
at TCNJ
Final
1 - 2

Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Haverford
Final - OT
1 - 2

Washington College
at Randolph
Final - 2OT
2 - 2

Muhlenberg
at Centenary (N.J.)
Final
3 - 0

Dickinson
vs Roanoke
Final
1 - 0

Susquehanna
at Ursinus
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Haverford
at Alumnae Open
5:00 PM

Johns Hopkins
at Shannon Henretty Invitational
1st of 5 (15)

Swarthmore
at Alumnae Invite
12:00 PM

Marymount
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
2nd of 8 (351)

Dickinson
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
4th of 8 (392)

Gettysburg
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
5th of 8 (397)

Franklin & Marshall
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
6th of 8 (419)

McDaniel
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
7th of 8 (441)

Muhlenberg
at McDaniel Fall Invitational
NTS

Cedar Crest
at Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 4

Franklin & Marshall
at Washington and Lee
Final
0 - 4

York (Pa.)
at Dickinson
Final
0 - 3

Rutgers-Camden
at Washington College
Final
0 - 2

McDaniel
at Albright
Final
1 - 2

Gettysburg
at Elizabethtown
Final
3 - 0

Penn State Brandywine
at Ursinus
Final
0 - 6

Muhlenberg
vs Kings Invitational
TBA

Valley Forge
at Bryn Mawr
Final
1 - 3

Neumann
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 3


Dickinson
at Lycoming
Final
0 - 3

Eastern
vs Washington College
Final
3 - 0

Penn St.-Altoona
vs Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3

Cortland
vs Gettysburg
Final
0 - 3

New York U.
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3


Washington College
vs Randolph-Macon
Final
0 - 3

Ursinus
vs Penn St.-Abington
Final
3 - 0

Dickinson
vs Gettysburg
Final
1 - 3

East. Mennonite
vs McDaniel
Final
0 - 3

Franklin & Marshall
at Lebanon Valley
Final
3 - 0



Johns Hopkins
at York (Pa.)
Final
3 - 2

Stockton
at Muhlenberg
Final
2 - 3


Swarthmore
at Stevens
Final
2 - 3

McDaniel
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
3 - 1
9
McDaniel
at Keystone
Final
1 - 4

McDaniel
at Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational
3rd of 14 (303) Round 1 of 2

#12 Drew
at #13 Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 2

Stockton
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 4

Gettysburg
vs #19 Rutgers-Newark
Final - 2OT
0 - 0

Swarthmore
at Alvernia
Final
2 - 0

Wm. Paterson
at Haverford
Final
2 - 1

Dickinson
at Bucknell
Postponed

Franklin & Marshall
vs Bridgewater (Va.)
Final
1 - 6

Swarthmore
vs New York U.
Final
3 - 0

Johns Hopkins
at Chris. Newport
Postponed

Muhlenberg
at Arcadia
Final
0 - 2

Dickinson
at Alvernia
Final
1 - 0
10
McDaniel
at Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational
1st of 13 (303-295-598)
11
Bridgewater (Va.)
at McDaniel
Final
2 - 0

Haverford
at Immaculata
Final
4 - 1

Bryn Mawr
at Bryn Athyn
Final
6 - 0

Muhlenberg
at King's (Pa.)
Final
1 - 2

Dickinson
at Dickinson Fall Invitational
2nd Place

Gettysburg
at Dickinson Fall Invitational
1st of 13 (288)

McDaniel
at Dickinson Fall Invitational (B-Team)
3rd of 13 (300)

Muhlenberg
at Dickinson Fall Invitational
4th of 13

Cairn
at Bryn Mawr
Final - 2OT
1 - 1




Ursinus
at Neumann
Final
1 - 3

Franklin & Marshall
at Moravian
Final
3 - 0
12
Shenandoah
at Dickinson
Final
2 - 1

#5 Franklin & Marshall
at Eastern
Final
7 - 0

Gettysburg
at Alvernia
Final
1 - 0

Ursinus
at Elizabethtown
Final
3 - 0

#6 Salisbury
at Washington College
Final
6 - 0

Swarthmore
at Stockton
Final
0 - 3

Albright
at McDaniel
Final
0 - 7

Washington College
at Salisbury
Final
0 - 1

Ursinus
at Neumann
Final - 2OT
1 - 2

Haverford
at Stevens
Final
1 - 3

#1 Messiah
at Dickinson
Final
5 - 2

Eastern
at Swarthmore
Final - OT
1 - 0

#21 Johns Hopkins
at York (Pa.)
Final
2 - 0

Drew
at Muhlenberg
Final - 2OT
3 - 2

Elizabethtown
at #13 Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 5

Moravian
at Muhlenberg
Final
2 - 0

Penn St.-Berks
at Dickinson
Final - 2OT
0 - 0

McDaniel
at Frostburg St.
Final
2 - 0

Washington College
at Hood
Final
2 - 1

York (Pa.)
at Gettysburg
Final
0 - 1

#4 TCNJ
at #8 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 1

Elizabethtown
at Ursinus
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Elizabethtown
at Dickinson
Final
3 - 0

Penn State Brandywine
at Bryn Mawr
Final
1 - 3

Washington College
at Catholic
Final
0 - 3

Gettysburg
at Frostburg St.
Final
3 - 2
13
14
Haverford
at Main Line Invitational
3rd of 7 (66)

Muhlenberg
at Main Line Invitational
7th of 7 (169)

Swarthmore
at Main Line Invitational
6th of 7 (164)

Haverford
at Villanova Classic
TBA

Haverford
at Main Line Invitational
4th of 6 (122)

Muhlenberg
at Main Line Invitational
5th of 6 (136)

Swarthmore
at Main Line Invitational
3rd of 6 (98)

Gettysburg
at Catholic
L, 387-376

Gettysburg
at Goucher
L, 387-385

Cabrini
vs Haverford
Final
3 - 1

Carnegie Mellon
at Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 2

Johns Hopkins
at Randolph-Macon
Cancelled

Scranton
vs Haverford
Final
3 - 0

15
Swarthmore
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 3

#17 Johns Hopkins
at Bryn Mawr
Final
2 - 0

#15 Rowan
at Haverford
Final
5 - 2

#5 Franklin & Marshall
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 1

Washington College
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 2


Ursinus
at Juniata
Final
35 - 14

Muhlenberg
at Susquehanna
Final - OT
37 - 34

#24 Franklin & Marshall
at McDaniel
Final
21 - 14

Gettysburg
at Dickinson
Final
7 - 30

Johns Hopkins
at Moravian
Final
47 - 3

Gettysburg
at Kutztown DII/DIII Challenge
8th of 11 (195)

McDaniel
at Lancaster Bible Charger Invitational
5th of 15 (149)

Ursinus
at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge
9th of 15 (247)

Franklin & Marshall
at Penn State Harrisburg Invitational- Day 1
1st out of 10

Gettysburg
at Carnegie Mellon Fall Shootout
6th of 14 (292-286=578)

McDaniel
at Ursinus
Final - OT
1 - 0

#21 Johns Hopkins
at Haverford
Final
0 - 1

Swarthmore
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 4

Washington College
at Gettysburg
Final - OT
0 - 1

#13 Franklin & Marshall
at Muhlenberg
Final - 2OT
0 - 0

Messiah
at Gettysburg
Final
0 - 9

Haverford
at Villanova Classic
TBA

McDaniel
at Frostburg St.
Postponed

Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Final
9 - 0

Gettysburg
at Kutztown DII/DIII Challenge
7th of 10 (178)

McDaniel
at Lancaster Bible Charger Invitational
1st of 13 (69)

Ursinus
at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge
9th of 10 (258)

#12 Swarthmore
at Dickinson
Final - 2OT
1 - 1


#8 Johns Hopkins
at Bryn Mawr
Final
12 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 2

Washington College
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 2

Messiah
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 6

Haverford
at Swarthmore
10:00 AM

McDaniel
at Frostburg St.
Postponed

Muhlenberg
at Moravian
Final
1 - 8

Catholic
vs Haverford
Final
0 - 3

Franklin & Marshall
at Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 1

#16 Johns Hopkins
at Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 0

Washington College
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 3

Swarthmore
at Dickinson
Final
3 - 0

Haverford
vs Widener
Final
3 - 0

Carnegie Mellon
vs Franklin & Marshall
Final
3 - 1

Cortland
at Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 3

#16 Johns Hopkins
at Ursinus
Final
3 - 0
16
Washington College
at York (Pa.)
Final
2 - 3

Dickinson
at Penn State Harrisburg Invitational
2nd Place

Franklin & Marshall
at Penn State Harrisburg Invitational- Day 2
1st out of 10

Gettysburg
at Carnegie Mellon Fall Shootout
6th of 14 (292-286=578)

McDaniel
at Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (B-Team)
3rd of 10 (317)

Swarthmore
at Frederick W. Anton III Memorial
10:00 AM

Ursinus
at Swarthmore 2018 Fall Invitational
2nd of 14 - 320

Haverford
at Villanova Classic
TBA

Dickinson
at East Stroudsburg Invitational
4th of 6 (377)

Gettysburg
at McDaniel Fall Tri-Match
1st of 3 (398)

McDaniel
at McDaniel Fall Tri-Match
3rd of 3 (474)

Muhlenberg
at Frederick W. Anton Memorial

Neumann
at Neumann/ Swarthmore 2018 Fall Invitational
10:00 AM

Franklin & Marshall
at McDaniel Fall Tri-Match
2nd out of 3

Ursinus
at Swarthmore 2018 Fall Invitational
3rd of 4

Haverford
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Final
1 - 0

#12 Swarthmore
at Penn St.-Berks
Final
3 - 2

Haverford
at Swarthmore
10:00 AM
17
Dickinson
at Penn State Harrisburg Invitational
5th Place

Franklin & Marshall
at Penn State Harrisburg Invitational- Day 3
1st out of 10

McDaniel
at Penn State Harrisburg Invitational (B-Team)
4th of 10
18
Dickinson
at Elizabethtown Fall Invitational
7th of 18

Gettysburg
at Elizabethtown Fall Invitational
1st of 18 (292)

McDaniel
at Elizabethtown Blue Jay Invitational

Goucher
at McDaniel
Final
0 - 2

Franklin & Marshall
at Hood
Final
3 - 1

St. Mary's (Md.)
at Washington College
Final
3 - 1

Ursinus
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3
19
McDaniel
at Gettysburg
Final
2 - 6

#6 Salisbury
at #15 Johns Hopkins
Final
3 - 1

Dickinson
at #11 Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 4

Ursinus
at Swarthmore
Final
3 - 0

Haverford
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 1

DeSales
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 0

St. Mary's (Md.)
at Swarthmore
Final
1 - 3

Wesley
at Washington College
Final
0 - 4

Gettysburg
at Lebanon Valley
Final
2 - 1

Dickinson
at Frostburg St.
Final
2 - 1

Franklin & Marshall
at Wm. Paterson
Final
3 - 0

Haverford
at Rowan
Final
2 - 3

Ursinus
at Kean
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Albright
at McDaniel
Final
1 - 8

Haverford
at Muhlenberg
Final - 2OT
2 - 1

Johns Hopkins
at York (Pa.)
Final
5 - 2

McDaniel
at Gettysburg
Final - OT
1 - 2

Bryn Mawr
at Washington College
Final
1 - 8

Albright
at McDaniel
Cancelled

McDaniel
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 2

Haverford
at Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 3

Bryn Mawr
at Washington College
Final
0 - 3
20
Bryn Mawr
at Washington College
Final
0 - 2


Dickinson
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3
21
Johns Hopkins
at Coast-to-Coast Battle in Beantown
13th of 23 (416)

Johns Hopkins
at Coast-to-Coast Battle in Beantown
15th of 24 (378)

McDaniel
at Susquehanna
2nd of 2 (423-380)

Franklin & Marshall
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
TBA

Immaculata
at Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 6

#14 Johns Hopkins
at Eastern
Final
3 - 2
22
Muhlenberg
at Dickinson
Final - PS Away
2 - 1

#11 Franklin & Marshall
at Haverford
Final
3 - 1


McDaniel
at Swarthmore
Final - OT
2 - 3

Washington College
at #15 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3


Susquehanna
at #24/21 Franklin & Marshall
Final - OT
7 - 14

Dickinson
at Johns Hopkins
Final
14 - 62

McDaniel
at Gettysburg
Final
25 - 0

Juniata
at Muhlenberg
Final
7 - 62

Dickinson
at Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
10:30 AM

Gettysburg
at Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
4th of 5

Johns Hopkins
at Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
10:30 AM

McDaniel
at Hornet Harrier
8th of 14

Franklin & Marshall
at Montgomery Cup- Day 1
2nd out of 12 Teams

McDaniel
at Montgomery Cup
4th of 12 (288)

Muhlenberg
at Montgomery Cup
8th of 12

Swarthmore
at Montgomery Cup
6-of-12 (598)

Haverford
at #12 Franklin & Marshall
Final - OT
1 - 2

Dickinson
at McDaniel
Final
2 - 1

Ursinus
at Washington College
Final
0 - 2

Muhlenberg
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 1

Washington College
vs Yellow Jacket Invitational
8:00 AM

Bryn Mawr
at Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
11:15 AM

Dickinson
at Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
1st Place

Gettysburg
at Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
5th of 7

Johns Hopkins
at Dickinson Long/Short Invitational
10:30 AM

McDaniel
at Hornet Harrier
8th of 12 (205)

Marymount
at Bridgewater Invitational
T4/13, 333 (+45)

Franklin & Marshall
at Haverford
Final
1 - 3

Muhlenberg
at Dickinson
Final
0 - 1

McDaniel
at #20 Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3


Bryn Mawr
at Wesley
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Washington College
at #8 Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 4

Haverford
vs TBA
TBA

Franklin & Marshall
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
TBA

Washington College
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
8:00 AM

Bryn Mawr
at Gwynedd Mercy
Final
2 - 3

Washington and Lee
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 3

Franklin & Marshall
at Haverford
Final
3 - 1

Bryn Mawr
vs Bryn Athyn
Final
3 - 0

Gettysburg
at Ursinus
Final
3 - 1

McDaniel
at #25 Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3

Alvernia
vs Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3

Muhlenberg
at Dickinson
Final
3 - 2

Lycoming
vs Washington College
Final
1 - 3

Penn State Brandywine
at Ursinus
Final
0 - 3

Widener
at Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3


Washington College
at Stevenson
Final
0 - 3
23

Franklin & Marshall
at Montgomery Cup- Day 2
2nd out of 12 Teams

McDaniel
at Montgomery Cup
4th of 12 (577 [288-289])

Muhlenberg
at Montgomery Cup
8th of 12

Swarthmore
at Montgomery Cup
6-of-12 (598)

Gettysburg
at Johns Hopkins
Final - OT
2 - 1

Marymount
at Bridgewater Invitational
T4/13, 333 (+45)

Franklin & Marshall
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
TBA

Haverford
vs TBA
TBA

Johns Hopkins
vs ITA Southeast Regional
TBA

Washington College
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
8:00 AM
24
#17 Johns Hopkins
at Randolph-Macon
Final
3 - 0

Gettysburg
at Moravian Weyhill Classic
3rd of 8 (316)

McDaniel
at Moravian Weyhill Classic
1st of 8 (302)

Muhlenberg
at Moravian Weyhill Classic
4th of 8

Swarthmore
at Ursinus Invitational (B)
5-of-10 (345)

Ursinus
at Ursinus 2018 Fall Invitational
3rd of 10 - 322

Dickinson
at Ursinus Invitational
3rd Place

Neumann
at Ursinus 2018 Fall Invitational
NTS

Ursinus
at Ursinus 2018 Fall Invitational
5th of 6 - 423

25
Gettysburg
at Stevenson
Final
0 - 3

Cabrini
at Washington College
Final
0 - 3

Bryn Mawr
at Gwynedd Mercy
Final
0 - 1

Frostburg St.
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 0

26
East. Mennonite
at McDaniel
Final
1 - 7

Moravian
at Bryn Mawr
Final
0 - 2

Neumann
at Swarthmore
Final
1 - 4

St. Mary's (Md.)
at Washington College
Final
2 - 1

#17 Johns Hopkins
at York (Pa.)
Final
5 - 4

#2 Messiah
at #12 Franklin & Marshall
Final - OT
2 - 1

Washington College
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 2

McDaniel
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 3

#11 Franklin & Marshall
at Dickinson
Final
2 - 0

Ursinus
at Swarthmore
Final
1 - 5

Bridgewater (Va.)
at Gettysburg
Postponed

Dickinson
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
5 - 2

Penn St.-Berks
at #6 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 1

#20 Swarthmore
at #23 Arcadia
Final
1 - 0

Alvernia
at Ursinus
Final
0 - 1

Haverford
at Widener
Final
3 - 0


Washington College
at #15 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3

Gettysburg
at Susquehanna
Final
1 - 3

Swarthmore
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
2 - 3
27
#20 Ursinus
at #4 TCNJ
Final - OT
0 - 1

McDaniel
at #4 Messiah
Cancelled


Stevenson
at Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3
28
#11 Montclair St.
at Muhlenberg
Final
2 - 1

Haverford
vs TBA
TBA

ITA Championships
vs Ursinus
TBA

McDaniel