Scoreboard

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30

Johns Hopkins
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
TBA

Muhlenberg
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
TBA

Swarthmore
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
TBA

Franklin & Marshall
at ITA Southeast Regional Championships
8:00 AM

Dickinson
at Millersville Invitational
5th Place

Gettysburg
at Gettysburg Tri-Match
2nd of 3 (405)

McDaniel
at Gettysburg Dual
3rd of 3 (449)

Muhlenberg
at Millersville Inivitational
6th of 9

Franklin & Marshall
at Millersville Women's Invitational
9th out of 9

Johns Hopkins
at Loyola Invitational
TBA

Washington College
vs Yellow Jacket Invitational
8:00 AM
1
Dickinson
at Muhlenberg Fall Invitational
2nd of 17 (307)

McDaniel
at Oglethorpe Royal Lakes Invitational
T-9th of 18 (303)

Muhlenberg
at Muhlenberg Invitational
T4th of 17 (311)

Swarthmore
at Muhlenberg Invitational
1st of 17 (303)

Ursinus
at Muhlenberg Invitational
7th of 17 (319)

#1 Messiah
at Johns Hopkins
Final - 2OT
2 - 2

Bridgewater (Va.)
at Gettysburg
Final
6 - 3

Shippensburg
at Bryn Mawr
Final
2 - 7
2
McDaniel
at Oglethorpe Royal Lakes Invitational
T4th of 13 (303-286-589)

Juniata
at McDaniel
Final
1 - 4

#5 Franklin & Marshall
at Eastern
Final
0 - 1

Misericordia
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 5


Washington College
at #19 Swarthmore
Final
0 - 2
3

#16 Johns Hopkins
at Dickinson
Final
3 - 1

#2 Messiah
at Gettysburg
Final
2 - 1

#12 Franklin & Marshall
at McDaniel
Final
5 - 0

Washington College
at Swarthmore
Final
2 - 1

#20 Ursinus
at Haverford
Final - OT
2 - 1

Dickinson
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
T5th of 14 (319)

Gettysburg
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational
1st of 14 (308)

McDaniel
at Gettysburg Fall Invitational (B-Team)
T3rd of 14 (318)

Swarthmore
at Jefferson Invite
1:00 PM

Swarthmore
at Cairn
Final
2 - 3

Muhlenberg
at Rowan
Final - OT
1 - 2

Stockton
at Ursinus
Final
3 - 2

York (Pa.)
at Gettysburg
Final
4 - 5


Franklin & Marshall
at McDaniel
Final
0 - 4

#5 Johns Hopkins
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 0

York (Pa.)
at Gettysburg
Final
6 - 3

Franklin & Marshall
at McDaniel
Final
3 - 1

Washington College
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 3



Gettysburg
at York (Pa.)
Final
2 - 3

#16 Johns Hopkins
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 3
4
Dickinson
at Goucher
Postponed

Bryn Mawr
at Arcadia
Final
7 - 2
5
#6 Juniata
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
3 - 0
6
Gettysburg
at Haverford
Final - OT
1 - 2

#20 Ursinus
at #12 Franklin & Marshall
Final
2 - 3

#16 Johns Hopkins
at Muhlenberg
Final
5 - 2

Dickinson
at Washington College
Final
2 - 3

Bryn Mawr
at McDaniel
Final - 2OT
2 - 3

Juniata
at Gettysburg
Final
17 - 33

#24/- Muhlenberg
at Ursinus
Final
34 - 14

Johns Hopkins
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
42 - 12

Moravian
at Susquehanna
Final
21 - 18

Dickinson
at McDaniel
Final
27 - 20

Dickinson
at DeSales Invitational
1st of 25 (51)

Muhlenberg
at DeSales Invitational
6th of 25 (168)

Dickinson
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
Tee Times

Gettysburg
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
9th of 17 (302-313=615)

McDaniel
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
A: 3rd of 17 (301); B: T7th of 17 (304)

Muhlenberg
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
16th of 17

Swarthmore
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
10-of-17 (617)

Swarthmore
at Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 2

Ursinus
at #5 Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 2

Haverford
at McDaniel
Final
2 - 0

Dickinson
at Washington College
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Muhlenberg
at Gettysburg
Final
0 - 2

Hood
at McDaniel
Postponed

Dickinson
at DeSales Invitational
1st of 25 (28)

Haverford
at DeSales Invitational
4th / 27

Muhlenberg
at DeSales Invitational
7th of 25 (173)

Marymount
at Shenandoah Fall Invitational
NTS


Gettysburg
at Haverford
Final - 2OT
0 - 0

#5 Johns Hopkins
at Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 0

Dickinson
at Washington College
Final
1 - 0

Ursinus
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 0

Ursinus
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 3


Gettysburg
at Haverford
Final
3 - 0

Dickinson
at Washington College
Final
2 - 3

#16 Johns Hopkins
at Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 0

Salisbury
at Swarthmore
Final
3 - 2


Marywood
vs Ursinus
Final
3 - 2


Marywood
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3
7
Dickinson
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
13th Place

Gettysburg
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
9th of 17 (302-313=615)

McDaniel
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
A: T-2nd of 17 (600 [301-299]); B: T-7th of 17 (613 [304-309])

Muhlenberg
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
16th of 17

Swarthmore
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate Classic
10-of-17 (617)

Marymount
at Shenandoah Fall Invitational
NTS

Neumann
at Dickinson All-Amercian Red Devil Classic
Cancelled

Ursinus
at Jefferson University
3rd of 3 - 443

#19 Swarthmore
at Farmingdale State
Final
0 - 1

Ursinus
at Rutgers-Camden
Final
4 - 5

#16 Johns Hopkins
at Arcadia
Final
2 - 3

#16 Johns Hopkins
vs Susquehanna
Final
1 - 3
8
Franklin & Marshall
at Ted Keller Invitational- Day 1
2nd out of 10
9
Franklin & Marshall
at Ted Keller Invitational- Day 2
1st out of 10

Wilson
at McDaniel
Final
0 - 3

Johns Hopkins
at Neumann
Final
4 - 0

#16 Franklin & Marshall
at #21 Stevens
Final
1 - 0

Dickinson
at Scranton
Final - OT
2 - 1

Washington College
at Catholic
Final - OT
0 - 1

Ursinus
at Keystone
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Susquehanna
at Gettysburg
Final - 2OT
0 - 1

Swarthmore
at Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 0
10
Swarthmore
at Bryn Mawr
Final - 2OT
1 - 2

#13 Franklin & Marshall
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 0

Haverford
at Washington College
Final
3 - 1

McDaniel
at #17 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 7

Muhlenberg
at #20 Ursinus
Final
1 - 4


Moravian
at Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 5

Penn St.-Abington
at Swarthmore
Final
1 - 4

Dickinson
at Loyola (Md.)
Final
3 - 4

McDaniel
at #4 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 1

Haverford
at Washington College
Final
1 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at Gettysburg
Final
0 - 5

Widener
at Dickinson
Final - OT
0 - 1


Muhlenberg
at Ursinus
Final
3 - 0

McDaniel
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 3

Franklin & Marshall
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 2


11
McDaniel
at Stevenson Fall Invitational
Cancelled

Dickinson
at Lancaster Bible
Final
0 - 3
12
Lynchburg
at Dickinson
Final
5 - 1

13
#17 Johns Hopkins
at Swarthmore
Final
4 - 0

Washington and Lee
at #20 Ursinus
Final
2 - 5

Washington College
at #13 Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 6

Bryn Mawr
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 6

Muhlenberg
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 0

#23/25 Muhlenberg
at Thomas More
Final
34 - 31

Dickinson
at Connecticut College Invitational
5th of 27 (140)

F&M
at Hood College Invitational
10:30 AM

Gettysburg
at Gettysburg Invitational
7th of 28

Haverford
at Oshkosh Invitational
4th of 50 (144)

Haverford
at Jack Saint Clair Memorial Invitational
NTS

Johns Hopkins
at Rowan Inter-Regional Invitational
1st of 42 (80)

McDaniel
at Hood College Open
6th of 13 (164)

Swarthmore
at Rowan Inter-Region Border Battle
27th of 42 (706)

Ursinus
at Rowan Inter-Region Border Battle
31st of 42 (873)

Franklin & Marshall
at Ursinus Invitational- Day 1

Muhlenberg
at Revolutionary Collegiate Classic
9th of 13

Swarthmore
at Ursinus Invitational (B)
7th of 13 (674)

Ursinus
at Revolutionary Collegiate Classic

#16 Franklin & Marshall
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 4

Muhlenberg
at Ursinus
Final
1 - 0

McDaniel
at Swarthmore
Final
0 - 1

Gettysburg
at Dickinson
Final
0 - 2

Dickinson
at Connecticut College Invitational
2nd of 25 (72)

F&M
at Hood College Invitational
10:30 AM

Gettysburg
at Gettysburg Invitational
11th of 30 (336)

Haverford
at Jack Saint Clair Memorial Invitational
2nd/10

Johns Hopkins
at Rowan Inter-Regional Border Battle
1st of 39 (33)

McDaniel
at Hood College Open
10:30 AM

Swarthmore
at Rowan Inter-Region Border Battle
14th of 39 (383)

Ursinus
at Rowan Inter-Region Border Battle
4th of 15

Marymount
at Revolutionary Collegiate Classic
3rd of 9 (711) (+143)

Muhlenberg
at Revolutionary Collegiate Classic
7th of 9

Ursinus
at Revolutionary Collegiate Classic


Bryn Mawr
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 3

Washington College
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
2 - 0

#4 Johns Hopkins
at #22 Swarthmore
Final
2 - 1

Muhlenberg
at Gettysburg
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

McDaniel
at Elizabethtown
Final
2 - 3

Immaculata
at Ursinus
Final
0 - 3

Washington College
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 3

Johns Hopkins
at Swarthmore
Final
3 - 1

Bryn Mawr
at Dickinson
Final
0 - 3

Clarkson
vs Washington College
Final
3 - 2

McDaniel
vs Manhattanville
Final
3 - 1

Muhlenberg
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 1

Haverford
vs Stockton
Final
1 - 3

Lycoming
vs Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 0

Vassar
at Swarthmore
Final
3 - 2


Clarkson
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
2 - 3

Lycoming
at Dickinson
Final
3 - 0

Vassar
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
2 - 3

Scranton
vs Haverford
Final
1 - 3
14
Centre
at Washington College
Final
1 - 0

Haverford
at McDaniel
Final
0 - 1

Franklin & Marshall
at Ursinus Invitational- Day 2
2nd of 13

Muhlenberg
at Revolutionary Collegiate Classic
9th of 13

Ursinus
at Revolutionary Collegiate Classic
5th of 13 (637)

Washington College
at Haverford
Final
1 - 2

Bryn Mawr
at Seven Sisters Championship
12:00 PM

Dickinson
at Franklin and Marshall
T, 2-2

Marymount
at Revolutionary Collegiate Classic
3rd of 9 (711) (+143)

Muhlenberg
at Revolutionary Collegiate Classic
7th of 9

Ursinus
at Revolutionary Collegiate Classic
9th of 9 (921)
15
#10 Chris. Newport
at #17 Johns Hopkins
Final - OT
1 - 2

Franklin & Marshall
at F&M Invitational
1st of 17

Swarthmore
at F&M Invitational
7th of 17 (304)

Ursinus
at F&M Invitational
8th of 17 (311)

Marymount
at Atlantic East Conference Fall Break Classic
1st of 3 (345) (+57)
16
Catholic
at #19 Ursinus
Final
0 - 2

Moravian
at Muhlenberg
Final
2 - 3

Catholic
at McDaniel
Final
0 - 4

#24 Swarthmore
at Bryn Mawr
Final
7 - 0


Immaculata
at Washington College
Final
0 - 3

Shenandoah
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 3
17
Swarthmore
at Elizabethtown
Final - PS Home
1 - 2

Haverford
at #3 Tufts
Final
0 - 2

Frostburg St.
at McDaniel
Final - 2OT
2 - 3

Dickinson
at Juniata
Final
1 - 2

#17 Johns Hopkins
at McDaniel
Final
2 - 1

Swarthmore
at Washington College
Final
0 - 4

Gettysburg
at #21 Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 1

Dickinson
at Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 0


Scranton
at Haverford
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Gettysburg
at Susquehanna
Final
1 - 0

Ursinus
at Rutgers-Camden
Final
1 - 0



Bryn Mawr
at Neumann
Final
0 - 3
18
Bryn Mawr
at Drew
Final
3 - 1

Muhlenberg
at John Makuvek Cup
3rd of 3


19
Swarthmore
at Gettysburg
Final - 2OT
3 - 2

McDaniel
at Muhlenberg
Final - 2OT
0 - 1

Gettysburg
at Lebanon Valley Invitational
4:30 PM

Gettysburg
at Lebanon Valley Invitational
2nd of 8

Muhlenberg
at Lady Dutchmen Fall Invitational
1st out of 6

Washington College
at Alvernia
Final
3 - 0

Wesleyan (Conn.)
vs Franklin & Marshall
Final
3 - 0

Mary Washington
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
3 - 1

Swarthmore
at Gettysburg
Final
3 - 2

Franklin & Marshall
at Susquehanna
Final
3 - 2
20
#10 Franklin & Marshall
at Bryn Mawr
Final
1 - 0

Dickinson
at Haverford
Final
1 - 0

#19 Ursinus
at #15 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 2

Gwynedd Mercy
at Washington College
Final
1 - 0


#25/23 Johns Hopkins
at Gettysburg
Final
51 - 14

Susquehanna
at Ursinus
Final - OT
41 - 35

Franklin & Marshall
at Dickinson
Final
35 - 14

McDaniel
at #20/23 Muhlenberg
Final
18 - 42

Franklin & Marshall
at Marywood Invitational- Day 1
1st out of 8

Ursinus
at Biondi Memorial
3rd of 8 - 319

Washington College
at #21 Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 4


Swarthmore
at Gettysburg
Final
2 - 1

Ursinus
at #17 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3

McDaniel
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 2

F&M
at York
W, 166-95

F&M
at Widener
W, 172-89

F&M
at Mary Washington
L, 127.5-133.5

Washington College
at Washington and Lee
L, 106-154

Dickinson
at Haverford
Final - OT
1 - 0

McDaniel
at Muhlenberg
Final
4 - 1

Franklin & Marshall
at Bryn Mawr
Final
4 - 1

Ursinus
at #4 Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 5

#24 Swarthmore
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 0

Franklin & Marshall
at York
L, 114-146

Franklin & Marshall
at Widener
W, 170-91

Franklin & Marshall
at Mary Washington
L, 94-167

Washington College
at Washington and Lee
L, 99-151


McDaniel
at Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 1

Franklin & Marshall
at Bryn Mawr
Final
3 - 0

#25 Johns Hopkins
at #7 Juniata
Final
0 - 3

Manhattanville
vs Dickinson
Final
1 - 3


Swarthmore
vs Wesleyan (Conn.)
Final
1 - 3

#25 Johns Hopkins
vs Eastern
Final
0 - 3

Manhattanville
at Haverford
Final
0 - 3

Swarthmore
at Susquehanna
Final
1 - 3

DeSales
at Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 3
21
Franklin & Marshall
at Gino Biondi Tournament
1st out of 8

Swarthmore
at Gino Biondi Memorial Tournament
3-of-8 (645)

Ursinus
at Biondi Memorial
4th of 8 - 676

Washington College
at Stockton
Final - 2OT
2 - 2
22
23
#10 Franklin & Marshall
at York (Pa.)
Final
3 - 2

Stevenson
at Haverford
Final - 2OT
0 - 1

Goucher
at Washington College
Final
2 - 5

Catholic
at Gettysburg
Final
1 - 0

Elizabethtown
at Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 0

Washington College
at Ursinus
Final
3 - 0
24
Gettysburg
at #11 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 2

Dickinson
at McDaniel
Final
3 - 0

Bryn Mawr
at Haverford
Final - PS Away
1 - 0

Washington College
at #19 Ursinus
Final - OT
1 - 2

Swarthmore
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 1

Dickinson
at McDaniel
Final - 2OT
2 - 2


Eastern
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
1 - 2

#21 Swarthmore
at Muhlenberg
Final
3 - 0

Gettysburg
at #4 Johns Hopkins
Final - OT
0 - 1

Washington College
at Ursinus
Final
0 - 1



Franklin & Marshall
at Cabrini
Final
3 - 0

Swarthmore
at Muhlenberg
Final
1 - 3

Gettysburg
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 3
25

#20 Franklin & Marshall
at McDaniel
Final - 2OT
0 - 0

Elizabethtown
at Ursinus
Final
3 - 0
26
F&M*
at Washington College
W, 154-108

Ursinus
at Cabrini
W, 125-77

Washington College*
at F&M
L, 108-154

Franklin & Marshall
at Washington College
W, 177-85

Ursinus
at Cabrini
W, 128-69

Washington College
at Franklin & Marshall
L, 85-177

Stevens
at Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 3
27
Bryn Mawr
at #19 Ursinus
Final
1 - 2

#11 Johns Hopkins
at #10 Franklin & Marshall
Final
0 - 2

Gettysburg
at Dickinson
Final
1 - 2

Haverford
at Swarthmore
Final
2 - 3

Muhlenberg
at Washington College
Final
3 - 2

McDaniel
at Albright
Final - OT
0 - 1

Gettysburg
at Susquehanna
Final
9 - 27


Dickinson
at Juniata
Final
47 - 14

#18/22 Muhlenberg
at #23/21 Johns Hopkins
Final
16 - 27

Moravian
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
6 - 40

Dickinson
at Centennial Conference Championship
12:00 PM

F&M
at Centennial Conference Championship
9th out of 9

Gettysburg
at Centennial Conference Championship
6th of 9

Haverford
at Centennial Conference Championship
1st of 9

Johns Hopkins
at Centennial Conference Championship
2nd of 9

McDaniel
at Centennial Conference Championship
11:00 AM

Muhlenberg
at Centennial Conference Championship
12:00 PM

Swarthmore
at Centennial Conference Championship
4th of 9

Ursinus
at Centennial Conference Championship
7th of 9

All Teams
at Centennial Conference Championship
12:00 p.m.

Gettysburg
at Ursinus
Final
2 - 0

Haverford
at Swarthmore
Final - 2OT
2 - 1

#13 Johns Hopkins
at Dickinson
Final
3 - 2

Muhlenberg
at Washington College
Final - 2OT
2 - 1

Dickinson*
at Ursinus
L, 81-123

McDaniel
at Swarthmore
L, 46-110

Swarthmore
at McDaniel
W, 110-46

Ursinus*
at Dickinson
W, 123-81

Bryn Mawr
at Centennial Conference Championship
9th Place

Dickinson
at Centennial Conference Championship
2nd Place

F&M
at Centennial Conference Championship
7th of 10

Gettysburg
at Centennial Conference Championship
6th of 10

Haverford
at Centennial Conference Championship
3rd of 10

Johns Hopkins
at Centennial Conference Championship
1st out of 10

McDaniel
at Centennial Conference Championship
10th of 10

Muhlenberg
at Centennial Conference Championship
5th of 10

Swarthmore
at Centennial Conference Championship
4th of 10

Ursinus
at Centennial Conference Championship
8th of 10

All Teams
at Centennial Conference Championship
11:00 a.m.

#4 Johns Hopkins
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
5 - 0


Muhlenberg
at Washington College
Final
0 - 2

Haverford
at #21 Swarthmore
Final - 2OT
1 - 1

Gettysburg
at Dickinson
Final - 2OT
0 - 0

Bryn Mawr
at Gettysburg
L, 68-132

Dickinson
at Ursinus
L, 85-119

Gettysburg
at Bryn Mawr
W, 132-68

McDaniel
at Swarthmore
L, 62-102

Swarthmore
at McDaniel
W, 102-62

Ursinus
at Dickinson
W, 119-85


Muhlenberg
at Washington College
Final
3 - 0



Johns Hopkins
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
2 - 3

McDaniel
vs York (Pa.)
Final
1 - 3


Johns Hopkins
at Black & Blue Brawl
6:00 PM

Stevens
at White and Red Wrestle Offs
Final
28
29
Ursinus
at Arcadia Invitational

Ursinus
at Arcadia Invitational
30
31
Dickinson
vs Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 1

Gettysburg
at Dickinson
Final
0 - 1

Haverford
at Dickinson
Final - 2OT
1 - 2

1
2
Ursinus
at UC Fall Twilight

Franklin & Marshall
at Swarthmore
L, 59-146

Swarthmore
at Franklin & Marshall
W, 146-59

Ursinus
at UC Fall Twilight

Bryn Mawr
at Swarthmore
L, 30-169

Bryn Mawr
at Franklin & Marshall
L, 34-163

Franklin & Marshall
at Swarthmore
L, 133-71

Franklin & Marshall
at Bryn Mawr
W, 163-34

Swarthmore
at Franklin & Marshall
W, 133-71

Swarthmore
at Bryn Mawr
W, 169-30
3
Muhlenberg
at #10 Franklin & Marshall
Final - 2OT
1 - 2

#19 Ursinus
vs #11 Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 1

#17/18 Johns Hopkins
at Juniata
Final
56 - 0

Gettysburg
at Muhlenberg
Final
0 - 49

Ursinus
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
27 - 24


Susquehanna
at McDaniel
Final
20 - 3

McDaniel
at ECAC Championship
6th of 11 (125)

Dickinson
at Haverford
Final
0 - 1

#19 Franklin & Marshall
vs #13 Johns Hopkins
Final
2 - 0

Dickinson
at Wilkes
W, 107-92

Dickinson
at Lebanon Valley
W, 130-46

Gettysburg
at Washington College
W, 154-105

Swarthmore
at Ursinus
W, 159-103

Ursinus
at Swarthmore
L, 103-159

Washington College
at Gettysburg
L, 105-154

Bryn Mawr
at Alumnae Race
TBA

McDaniel
at ECAC Championship
6th of 8 (130)

Dickinson
at #4 Johns Hopkins
Final
1 - 3

McDaniel
vs #22 Swarthmore
Final
2 - 5

Dickinson
at Wilkes
W, 116-60

Dickinson
at Lebanon Valley
W, 112-84

Gettysburg
at Washington College
W, 156-90

Swarthmore
at Ursinus
L, 98-164

Ursinus
at Swarthmore
W, 164-98

Washington College
at Gettysburg
L, 90-156

McDaniel
at Franklin & Marshall
Final
3 - 0

Swarthmore
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 3

Gettysburg
at Messiah Invitational
1st of 9

Johns Hopkins
at Messiah Invitational
8th/9 (41.0 pts.)

McDaniel
at Messiah Invitational
5th of 9 (59)

Muhlenberg
at Ned McGinley Invitational
5th of 16

Stevens
at Ned McGinley Invitational
15th of 16

Ursinus
at Messiah
4th of 9 - 59.5

Washington and Lee
at Ferrum
19 - 15