2019 Baseball Schedule

Saturday February 23, 2019
Marymount (Va.)
Saturday, February 23
10:00 AM
@ Washington, D.C. Bison Baseball Classic (Gallaudet)
Alfred St.
Saturday, February 23
10:30 AM
@ Monogalia County Ballpark - Granville, WV
Saturday, February 23
11:00 AM
King's (Pa.)
Saturday, February 23
12:00 PM
game played at Berwick High School
St. Mary's (Md.)
Saturday, February 23
12:00 PM
St. John Fisher
Saturday, February 23
12:00 PM
Gallaudet
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
Bison Baseball Classic
St. John Fisher
Saturday, February 23
2:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
Saturday, February 23
2:30 PM
King's (Pa.)
Saturday, February 23
2:30 PM
game played at Berwick High School
Greensboro
Saturday, February 23
3:30 PM
Brockport
Saturday, February 23
4:00 PM
@ Aberdeen, MD VA beach trip
Sunday February 24, 2019
Stevenson
Sunday, February 24
10:00 AM
@ Washington, D.C. Bison Baseball Classic
Brockport
Sunday, February 24
10:30 AM
@ Aberdeen, Md.
Albright
Sunday, February 24
12:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
Sunday, February 24
1:00 PM
Albright
Sunday, February 24
2:00 PM
Arcadia
Sunday, February 24
2:00 PM
Tuesday February 26, 2019
Gwynedd Mercy
Tuesday, February 26
3:00 PM
Wednesday February 27, 2019
Salisbury
Wednesday, February 27
3:00 PM
Friday March 01, 2019
Lancaster Bible
Friday, March 01
3:00 PM
La Roche
Friday, March 01
3:00 PM
Saturday March 02, 2019
Kean
Saturday, March 02
11:30 AM
New Jersey City
Saturday, March 02
12:00 PM
Roger Williams
Saturday, March 02
12:00 PM
Catholic
Saturday, March 02
12:00 PM
Juniata
Saturday, March 02
12:00 PM
Juniata
Saturday, March 02
2:30 PM
New Jersey City
Saturday, March 02
2:30 PM
Catholic
Saturday, March 02
2:30 PM
Susquehanna
Saturday, March 02
2:45 PM
@ Union, N.J. (Kean)
Roger Williams
Saturday, March 02
3:00 PM
Cortland
Saturday, March 02
4:00 PM
Sunday March 03, 2019
Elmira (N.Y.)
Sunday, March 03
12:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
Sunday, March 03
1:00 PM
Delaware Valley
Sunday, March 03
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
Sunday, March 03
1:00 PM
Rutgers-Camden
Sunday, March 03
2:30 PM
Elmira (N.Y.)
Sunday, March 03
2:30 PM
Monday March 04, 2019
Illinois Col.
Monday, March 04
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Illinois Col.
Monday, March 04
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Lancaster Bible
Monday, March 04
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Stevenson
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Neumann
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
TCNJ
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Shenandoah
Tuesday, March 05
3:00 PM
Wednesday March 06, 2019
Bridgewater (Va.)
Wednesday, March 06
TBA
Juniata
Wednesday, March 06
3:00 PM
Immaculata
Wednesday, March 06
3:00 PM
Messiah
Wednesday, March 06
3:30 PM
Friday March 08, 2019
Wilson
Friday, March 08
3:00 PM
Saturday March 09, 2019
Marymount (Va.)
Saturday, March 09
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Marymount (Va.)
Saturday, March 09
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Curry
Saturday, March 09
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Curry
Saturday, March 09
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Heidelberg
Saturday, March 09
10:00 AM
@ Punta Gordo, Fla.
Elmira (N.Y.)
Saturday, March 09
12:00 PM
Scranton
Saturday, March 09
1:30 PM
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Elmira (N.Y.)
Saturday, March 09
2:00 PM
Sunday March 10, 2019
Rochester Inst.
Sunday, March 10
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mt. St. Joseph
Sunday, March 10
TBA
@ RussMatt Invitational
New Jersey City
Sunday, March 10
TBA
Mt. St. Joseph
Sunday, March 10
TBA
@ RussMatt Invitational
Gordon
Sunday, March 10
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Newbury College
Sunday, March 10
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Skidmore
Sunday, March 10
9:00 AM
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
North Park
Sunday, March 10
11:00 AM
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Dean
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
Western Conn. St.
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Skidmore
Sunday, March 10
12:00 PM
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
Salisbury
Sunday, March 10
1:00 PM
Kean
Sunday, March 10
1:30 PM
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Western Conn. St.
Sunday, March 10
2:30 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Marietta
Sunday, March 10
4:30 PM
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Monday March 11, 2019
Monday, March 11
TBA
Fitchburg St.
Monday, March 11
TBA
@ Lake Myrtle, Fla
Monday, March 11
TBA
SUNY Poly
Monday, March 11
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
SUNY Poly
Monday, March 11
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Monday, March 11
9:30 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Western Conn. St.
Monday, March 11
11:00 AM
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Monday, March 11
12:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Western Conn. St.
Monday, March 11
1:00 PM
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Wooster
Monday, March 11
6:00 PM
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tuesday March 12, 2019
Pitt.-Bradford
Tuesday, March 12
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Marywood
Tuesday, March 12
10:00 AM
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
SUNY-Canton
Tuesday, March 12
10:00 AM
@ Punta Gordo, Fla.
Marywood
Tuesday, March 12
12:00 PM
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Pitt.-Bradford
Tuesday, March 12
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Susquehanna
Tuesday, March 12
1:30 PM
@ Punta Gordo, Fla.
Northwestern (Minn.)
Tuesday, March 12
7:30 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Wednesday March 13, 2019
Wednesday, March 13
TBA
@ Florida 7 inning game
Wednesday, March 13
TBA
@ Florida 7 inning game
Curry
Wednesday, March 13
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Curry
Wednesday, March 13
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Central (Iowa)
Wednesday, March 13
1:30 PM
@ Fla
La Roche
Wednesday, March 13
2:00 PM
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Baseball Classic
Penn St.-Abington
Wednesday, March 13
3:30 PM
Penn St. Brandywine
Wednesday, March 13
3:30 PM
Wooster
Wednesday, March 13
6:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Thursday March 14, 2019
Gordon
Thursday, March 14
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Gordon
Thursday, March 14
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Thursday, March 14
10:00 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Mt. St. Vincent
Thursday, March 14
10:00 AM
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Arcadia
Thursday, March 14
11:00 AM
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Rockford
Thursday, March 14
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Ohio Wesleyan
Thursday, March 14
1:30 PM
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Bethel (Minn.)
Thursday, March 14
3:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. PDC 5
Drew
Thursday, March 14
4:00 PM
Friday March 15, 2019
Keuka
Friday, March 15
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Keuka
Friday, March 15
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Friday, March 15
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Nichols
Friday, March 15
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Nichols
Friday, March 15
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wis. Lutheran
Friday, March 15
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Wooster
Friday, March 15
10:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Norwich
Friday, March 15
11:00 AM
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Wis. Lutheran
Friday, March 15
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Norwich
Friday, March 15
1:00 PM
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Wheaton (Ill.)
Friday, March 15
1:30 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Wheaton (Ill.)
Friday, March 15
4:00 PM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Saturday March 16, 2019
Rhode Island Col.
Saturday, March 16
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Saturday, March 16
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Saturday, March 16
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Rhode Island Col.
Saturday, March 16
TBA
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Saturday, March 16
8:30 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Lakeland
Saturday, March 16
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Immaculata
Saturday, March 16
10:00 AM
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Saturday, March 16
11:00 AM
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Penn St.-Berks
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
Immaculata
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
Wooster
Saturday, March 16
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Penn St.-Berks
Saturday, March 16
2:30 PM
Sunday March 17, 2019
Wells
Sunday, March 17
TBA
Sunday, March 17
TBA
Ramapo
Sunday, March 17
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Ramapo
Sunday, March 17
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Edgewood
Sunday, March 17
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Monday March 18, 2019
Hope
Monday, March 18
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Clarkson
Tuesday, March 19
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Gwynedd Mercy
Tuesday, March 19
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
Tuesday, March 19
3:30 PM
Widener
Tuesday, March 19
3:30 PM
Wednesday March 20, 2019
Brockport
Wednesday, March 20
3:00 PM
Bethel (Minn.)
Wednesday, March 20
3:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Terry Park 1
Widener
Wednesday, March 20
3:30 PM
Lebanon Valley
Wednesday, March 20
3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 20
3:30 PM
Wilkes
Wednesday, March 20
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
Wednesday, March 20
3:30 PM
Thursday March 21, 2019
D'Youville
Thursday, March 21
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Crown (Minn.)
Thursday, March 21
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
St. Michael's
Thursday, March 21
12:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Thursday, March 21
5:00 PM
Friday March 22, 2019
TCNJ
Friday, March 22
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Williams
Friday, March 22
9:00 AM
@ Fort Myers, Florida
Gwynedd Mercy
Friday, March 22
3:00 PM
Neumann
Friday, March 22
3:30 PM
Lancaster Bible
Friday, March 22
3:30 PM
Cabrini
Friday, March 22
3:30 PM
Drew
Friday, March 22
3:30 PM
Cabrini
Friday, March 22
6:00 PM
Saturday March 23, 2019
Me.-Farmington
Saturday, March 23
TBA
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wm. Paterson
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Stockton
Saturday, March 23
12:00 PM
Penn College
Saturday, March 23
12:30 PM
Drew
Saturday, March 23
12:30 PM
Penn St.-Berks
Saturday, March 23
2:30 PM
Wm. Paterson
Saturday, March 23
2:30 PM
Stockton
Saturday, March 23
3:00 PM
Penn College
Saturday, March 23
3:30 PM
Sunday March 24, 2019
CCNY
Sunday, March 24
1:00 PM
Sunday, March 24
1:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
Sunday, March 24
2:00 PM
CCNY
Sunday, March 24
3:30 PM
Monday March 25, 2019
Cabrini
Monday, March 25
3:30 PM
Monday, March 25
3:30 PM
Tuesday March 26, 2019
Catholic
Tuesday, March 26
3:30 PM
York (Pa.)
Tuesday, March 26
3:30 PM
Stevenson
Tuesday, March 26
3:30 PM
Rowan
Tuesday, March 26
3:30 PM
Messiah
Tuesday, March 26
3:30 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
Tuesday, March 26
3:30 PM
DeSales
Tuesday, March 26
3:30 PM
Penn State York
Tuesday, March 26
3:30 PM
Wednesday March 27, 2019
Wednesday, March 27
3:30 PM
Arcadia
Wednesday, March 27
3:30 PM
Messiah
Wednesday, March 27
3:30 PM
Hood
Wednesday, March 27
3:30 PM
Lebanon Valley
Wednesday, March 27
3:30 PM
Immaculata
Wednesday, March 27
3:30 PM
Eastern
Wednesday, March 27
3:30 PM
Thursday March 28, 2019
TCNJ
Thursday, March 28
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
Thursday, March 28
3:30 PM
Penn. St.-Mont Alto
Thursday, March 28
3:30 PM
Friday March 29, 2019
Elizabethtown
Friday, March 29
3:30 PM
Saturday March 30, 2019
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Tuesday, April 02
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 02
3:30 PM
Wednesday April 03, 2019
DeSales
Wednesday, April 03
3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 03
3:30 PM
Friday April 05, 2019
Friday, April 05
TBA
Friday, April 05
3:30 PM
Friday, April 05
3:30 PM
Friday, April 05
3:30 PM
Friday, April 05
3:30 PM
Saturday April 06, 2019
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 06
3:00 PM
Monday April 08, 2019
Lebanon Valley
Monday, April 08
3:30 PM
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Tuesday, April 09
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 09
3:30 PM
Friday April 12, 2019
Friday, April 12
3:30 PM
Friday, April 12
3:30 PM
Friday, April 12
3:30 PM
Friday, April 12
3:30 PM
Saturday April 13, 2019
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
3:00 PM
Monday April 15, 2019
Widener
Monday, April 15
3:30 PM
Tuesday April 16, 2019
Tuesday, April 16
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16
3:30 PM
Thursday April 18, 2019
Thursday, April 18
3:30 PM
Thursday, April 18
3:30 PM
Thursday, April 18
3:30 PM
Thursday, April 18
3:30 PM
Thursday, April 18
3:30 PM
Saturday April 20, 2019
Saturday, April 20
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
12:30 PM
Saturday, April 20
2:30 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 23, 2019
Tuesday, April 23
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 23
3:30 PM
Wednesday April 24, 2019
Eastern
Wednesday, April 24
3:30 PM
Scranton
Wednesday, April 24
5:00 PM
Friday April 26, 2019
Friday, April 26
3:30 PM
Friday, April 26
3:30 PM
Friday, April 26
3:30 PM
Friday, April 26
3:30 PM
Friday, April 26
3:30 PM
Saturday April 27, 2019
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
2:30 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
3:00 PM
Sunday April 28, 2019
New Jersey City
Sunday, April 28
1:00 PM
Monday April 29, 2019
DeSales
Monday, April 29
4:00 PM
Thursday May 02, 2019
TBD
Thursday, May 02
TBA
Thursday, May 02
TBA
@ TBD Centennial Conference Tournament
Thursday, May 02
TBA
@
Saturday May 04, 2019
Saturday, May 04
TBA
Saturday, May 04
TBA
@ TBD Centennial Conference Tournament
TBD
Saturday, May 04
TBA
Sunday May 05, 2019
Sunday, May 05
TBA
TBD
Sunday, May 05
TBA
Sunday, May 05
TBA
@ TBD Centennial Conference Tournament
* Conference
% Post season