2018-19 Men's Basketball Schedule

Thursday November 08, 2018
York (Pa.)
Thursday, November 08
7:00 PM
Moravian
Thursday, November 08
7:00 PM
Friday November 09, 2018
Roanoke
Friday, November 09
6:00 PM
@ Grantham, Pa. Messiah Tip-Off Tournament
Friday, November 09
7:00 PM
Saturday November 10, 2018
TBA
Saturday, November 10
TBA
@ Grantham, Pa.
Rutgers-Camden
Saturday, November 10
1:00 PM
Penn St.-Harrisburg
Saturday, November 10
1:00 PM
Penn State Harrisburg Tip- Off Tournament
Skidmore
Saturday, November 10
4:00 PM
Sunday November 11, 2018
Sunday, November 11
2:00 PM
York (Pa.)
Sunday, November 11
3:00 PM
Monday November 12, 2018
Southern Virginia
Monday, November 12
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 13, 2018
Elizabethtown
Tuesday, November 13
6:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
Tuesday, November 13
7:00 PM
TCNJ
Tuesday, November 13
7:00 PM
York (Pa.)
Tuesday, November 13
8:00 PM
Wednesday November 14, 2018
Penn State Brandywine
Wednesday, November 14
7:00 PM
Friday November 16, 2018
Friday, November 16
5:00 PM
@ Cleveland, Ohio Sudek Tournament (Case Western Reserve)
St. Lawrence
Friday, November 16
5:30 PM
@ Scranton, Pa.
DeSales
Friday, November 16
6:00 PM
@ Salisbury
Ithaca
Friday, November 16
6:00 PM
Friday, November 16
7:30 PM
Washington and Lee
Friday, November 16
8:00 PM
@ Rose City Classic (Drew University)
Juniata
Friday, November 16
8:00 PM
Scotty Wood Tournament
Saturday November 17, 2018
Franciscan or Case Western Reserve
Saturday, November 17
TBA
@ Cleveland, Ohio Sudek Tournament - 1 or 3 pm
Saturday, November 17
TBA
TBA
Saturday, November 17
TBA
@ Rose City Classic (Drew University)
Saturday, November 17
TBA
@ Salisbury, MD
TBA
Saturday, November 17
TBA
@ Scranton, Pa.
Rosemont
Saturday, November 17
2:00 PM
Delaware Valley
Saturday, November 17
6:00 PM
Wilson
Saturday, November 17
7:00 PM
Goucher
Saturday, November 17
8:00 PM
Scotty Wood Tournament
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Tuesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 20
8:00 PM
Tuesday, November 20
8:00 PM
Tuesday, November 20
8:00 PM
Sunday November 25, 2018
Mt. Aloysius
Sunday, November 25
2:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
Sunday, November 25
2:00 PM
York (Pa.)
Sunday, November 25
3:00 PM
Arcadia
Sunday, November 25
3:00 PM
Misericordia
Sunday, November 25
4:00 PM
Monday November 26, 2018
Delaware Valley
Monday, November 26
7:00 PM
Salisbury
Monday, November 26
7:00 PM
Thursday November 29, 2018
Thursday, November 29
7:00 PM
Thursday, November 29
7:00 PM
Thursday, November 29
7:00 PM
Thursday, November 29
7:00 PM
Thursday, November 29
7:00 PM
Saturday December 01, 2018
Saturday, December 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 01
3:00 PM
Monday December 03, 2018
Monday, December 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday December 05, 2018
Wednesday, December 05
TBA
Wednesday, December 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 05
8:00 PM
Saturday December 08, 2018
Saturday, December 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 08
4:00 PM
Wednesday December 12, 2018
York (Pa.)
Wednesday, December 12
7:30 PM
Thursday December 13, 2018
Bryn Athyn
Thursday, December 13
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Thursday, December 13
7:00 PM
Saturday December 15, 2018
Immaculata
Saturday, December 15
3:00 PM
Moravian
Saturday, December 15
4:00 PM
Sunday December 16, 2018
Catholic
Sunday, December 16
3:00 PM
Lynchburg
Sunday, December 16
4:00 PM
Tuesday December 18, 2018
DeSales
Tuesday, December 18
8:00 PM
Friday December 28, 2018
Hamilton
Friday, December 28
7:00 PM
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. Land of Magic Classic
Wis.-Platteville
Friday, December 28
9:00 PM
@ D3hoops.com Classic, Las Vegas
Saturday December 29, 2018
Ithaca
Saturday, December 29
TBA
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. Land of Magic Classic
Delaware Valley
Saturday, December 29
3:00 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Saturday, December 29
4:00 PM
@ Center Valley, Pa Al Senavitis Memorial Tournament
Whitworth
Saturday, December 29
7:00 PM
@ South Point Arena D3hoops.com Classic
Sunday December 30, 2018
TBA
Sunday, December 30
TBA
@ Center Valley, Pa. (DeSales) Al Senavitis Memorial Tournament (Johnson & Wales, Bryn Athyn)
Sunday, December 30
TBA
Middlebury
Sunday, December 30
3:00 PM
Wednesday January 02, 2019
Stockton
Wednesday, January 02
TBA
High Point
Wednesday, January 02
6:00 PM
Scranton
Wednesday, January 02
7:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
Wednesday, January 02
7:00 PM
Thursday January 03, 2019
Thursday, January 03
7:00 PM
Goucher
Thursday, January 03
7:00 PM
Rosemont
Thursday, January 03
7:00 PM
Friday January 04, 2019
Delaware Valley
Friday, January 04
7:00 PM
Misericordia
Friday, January 04
8:00 PM
@ Williamsport, Pa. Lycoming Tournament
Saturday January 05, 2019
TBA
Saturday, January 05
TBA
@ Williamsport, Pa. Lycoming Tournament
Eastern
Saturday, January 05
1:00 PM
Tuesday January 08, 2019
Tuesday, January 08
TBA
Tuesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Tuesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Tuesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Tuesday, January 08
8:00 PM
Thursday January 10, 2019
Thursday, January 10
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 10
7:00 PM
Thursday, January 10
8:00 PM
Thursday, January 10
8:00 PM
Thursday, January 10
8:00 PM
Saturday January 12, 2019
Saturday, January 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 12
4:00 PM
Wednesday January 16, 2019
Wednesday, January 16
TBA
Wednesday, January 16
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 16
8:00 PM
Saturday January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 19
4:00 PM
Thursday January 24, 2019
Thursday, January 24
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 24
8:00 PM
Thursday, January 24
8:00 PM
Thursday, January 24
8:00 PM
Thursday, January 24
8:00 PM
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 26
4:00 PM
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Wednesday, January 30
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 30
8:00 PM
Wednesday, January 30
8:00 PM
Saturday February 02, 2019
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 02
7:00 PM
Wednesday February 06, 2019
Wednesday, February 06
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 06
7:30 PM
Saturday February 09, 2019
Saturday, February 09
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 09
4:00 PM
Wednesday February 13, 2019
Wednesday, February 13
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 13
8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 13
8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 13
8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 13
8:00 PM
Saturday February 16, 2019
Saturday, February 16
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 16
7:00 PM
Tuesday February 19, 2019
TBA
Tuesday, February 19
TBA
Centennial Conference First Round
Tuesday, February 19
TBA
@ TBD Centennial Conference First Round
Tuesday, February 19
TBA
Centennial Conference First Round
Tuesday, February 19
7:00 PM
Friday February 22, 2019
TBA
Friday, February 22
TBA
Centennial Conference Semifinal
Friday, February 22
TBA
@ TBD Centennial Conference Semifinal
Friday, February 22
TBA
Centennial Conference Semifinals
Friday, February 22
6:00 PM
Saturday February 23, 2019
Saturday, February 23
TBA
@ TBD Centennial Conference Championship
TBA
Saturday, February 23
TBA
Centennial Conference Championship
Saturday, February 23
TBA
Centennial Conference Championship
Saturday, February 23
7:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season