Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/26/2006 03:55 PM
      Centennial Conference Indoor Championships - 2/25/2006 to 2/26/2006      
                                Ursinus College                                
                               Collegeville, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Lauren               Gettysburg              7.53       7.45q  5 
  2 Joseph, Giselle              Johns Hopkins           7.64       7.46q  3 
  3 Burke, Sarah                 Haverford               7.70       7.60q  1 
  4 Gilbert, Britiany            Ursinus Coll            7.58       7.64q  4 
  5 Sowash, Aislinn              Haverford               7.65       7.66q  2 
  6 Spence, Samantha             Gettysburg              7.76       7.72q  2 
  7 Lombardi, Jenna              Muhlenberg              7.77       7.74q  3 
  8 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus Coll            7.78       7.76q  4 
  9 Visbaras, Lindsey            Gettysburg              7.89       7.79   4 
 10 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg              7.88       7.82   5 
 11 McKenna, Audrey              Ursinus Coll            7.67       7.83   1 
 12 Reeves, Jessica              Johns Hopkins           7.79       7.86   5 
 13 Dhein, Brittney              F&M                     7.96       7.90   3 
 14 Grant, Allison               Johns Hopkins           8.14       8.07   1 
 15 Clark, Katie                 Ursinus Coll            8.13       8.14   1 
 16 Sanchez, Lydia               Ursinus Coll            8.28       8.18   3 
 17 McManus, Anne                Haverford               8.30       8.25   4 
 18 Kint, Pauline                F&M                     8.53       8.34   4 
 19 Maxey, Alexandra             Haverford               8.54       8.45   3 
 19 Tincher, Sara                Johns Hopkins           8.26       8.45   2 
 21 Castillo, Elisabeth          Dickinson               8.44       8.55   5 
 22 Tomasura, Katie              Muhlenberg              8.51       8.67   5 
 23 Howard, Amanda               Ursinus Coll            8.81       8.78   1 
 24 Deoliveira, Maria            Ursinus Coll            8.98       8.84   2 
 25 Francois, Menda              Bryn Mawr               8.90       8.90   1 
 -- Bishop, Julianne             Dickinson               8.60        SCR   2 
 -- Cohen, Joanna                Johns Hopkins           8.08        SCR   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Lauren               Gettysburg              7.45       7.45   2   10  
  2 Joseph, Giselle              Johns Hopkins           7.46       7.52   2    8  
  3 Sowash, Aislinn              Haverford               7.66       7.62   1    6  
  4 Burke, Sarah                 Haverford               7.60       7.63   2    5  
  5 Gilbert, Britiany            Ursinus Coll            7.64       7.63   2    4  
  6 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus Coll            7.76       7.78   1    3  
  7 Lombardi, Jenna              Muhlenberg              7.74       7.80   1    2  
  8 Spence, Samantha             Gettysburg              7.72       7.86   1    1  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parker, Lauren               Gettysburg             26.40      26.08   9   10  
  2 Joseph, Giselle              Johns Hopkins          27.38      26.63   9    8  
  3 Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg             27.15      26.81   9    6  
  4 Creme, Katie                 Dickinson              27.73      27.13   7    5  
  5 Sowash, Aislinn              Haverford              27.71      27.22   7    4  
  6 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus Coll           27.44      27.45   8    3  
  7 Gilbert, Britiany            Ursinus Coll           26.99      27.50   9    2  
  8 Burke, Sarah                 Haverford              27.62      27.52   8    1  
  9 Lombardi, Jenna              Muhlenberg             27.43      27.61   8 
 10 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg             27.52      27.63   8 
 11 Dhein, Brittney              F&M                    28.00      28.00   7 
 12 Visbaras, Lindsey            Gettysburg             28.58      28.01   6 
 13 McKenna, Audrey              Ursinus Coll           27.78      28.03   7 
 14 Wiley, Melissa               Gettysburg             28.29      28.12   6 
 15 Karel, Emily                 Muhlenberg             28.43      28.24   6 
 16 Spence, Samantha             Gettysburg             29.34      28.70   5 
 17 Grant, Allison               Johns Hopkins          29.88      29.27   4 
 18 Cooper, Christina            Ursinus Coll           29.58      29.33   5 
 18 Morrison, Margaret           Haverford              29.16      29.33   6 
 18 Detrani, Megan               Johns Hopkins          30.09      29.33   3 
 21 Gavinski, Laura              Haverford              29.50      29.70   5 
 22 Clark, Katie                 Ursinus Coll           29.85      29.76   4 
 23 Sanchez, Lydia               Ursinus Coll           30.29      29.80   3 
 24 Moses, Perrin                Ursinus Coll           30.39      30.06   3 
 25 Bollwage, Lisa               Dickinson              29.57      30.09   5 
 26 Sylvester, Hannah            Muhlenberg             30.18      30.20   3 
 27 Schubel, Sara                Ursinus Coll           30.75      30.39   2 
 28 Brock, Lucy                  Muhlenberg             30.71      30.43   2 
 29 Maxey, Alexandra             Haverford              31.01      30.44   1 
 29 Kint, Pauline                F&M                    30.00      30.44   4 
 31 DeTura, Morgan               Gettysburg             30.92      30.65   2 
 32 Tincher, Sara                Johns Hopkins          31.15      31.16   1 
 33 Tomasura, Katie              Muhlenberg             31.17      31.23   1 
 34 Castillo, Elisabeth          Dickinson              30.94      31.51   2 
 -- Cohen, Joanna                Johns Hopkins          30.06        SCR   4 
 -- Ireton, Jordan               Johns Hopkins          27.22        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg             59.34      59.45   4   10  
  2 Joseph, Giselle              Johns Hopkins        1:00.46      59.93   4    8  
  3 Duling, Kristin              McDaniel             1:02.39    1:01.52   4    6  
  4 Lombardi, Jenna              Muhlenberg           1:02.59    1:01.82   3    5  
  5 Creme, Katie                 Dickinson            1:02.54    1:01.85   4    4  
  6 Wiley, Melissa               Gettysburg           1:02.86    1:02.06   3    3  
  7 McKenna, Audrey              Ursinus Coll         1:02.58    1:02.07   4    2  
  8 Brislin, Claire              Haverford            1:02.16    1:02.32   4    1  
  9 Katsikis, Elena              Gettysburg           1:03.24    1:02.95   3 
 10 Magnin, Kelly                Ursinus Coll         1:03.44    1:03.22   3 
 11 Martini, Amanda              Muhlenberg           1:03.54    1:04.48   2 
 12 Walker, Sarah                Haverford            1:02.80    1:04.56   3 
 13 Bilhartz, Tess               Haverford            1:03.50    1:04.64   2 
 14 Gavinski, Laura              Haverford            1:03.66    1:05.16   2 
 15 Cain, Kathy                  Johns Hopkins        1:06.90    1:06.09   2 
 16 Morrison, Margaret           Haverford            1:02.89    1:07.62   3 
 17 Cooper, Christina            Ursinus Coll         1:08.02    1:07.83   1 
 18 Harrison, Nikki              Gettysburg           1:08.91    1:08.25   1 
 19 Moses, Perrin                Ursinus Coll         1:07.37    1:08.60   1 
 -- McCarthy, Tiffany            Swarthmore           1:05.81        SCR   2 
 -- Ireton, Jordan               Johns Hopkins        1:01.79        SCR     
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount, Karen                 Muhlenberg           5:11.10    5:04.23    10  
  2 Scogin, Annie                Dickinson            5:16.71    5:07.67     8  
  3 Bradley, Cait                Dickinson            5:13.84    5:13.49     6  
  4 Straw, Laura                 Dickinson            5:15.89    5:16.99     5  
  5 Hogen, Rachel                Johns Hopkins        5:22.38    5:19.62     4  
  6 Markfield, Maxine            Haverford            5:26.60    5:20.06     3  
  7 Mukhina, Anastasia           Haverford            5:18.00    5:21.27     2  
  8 Guthridge, Rachel            Gettysburg           5:30.50    5:23.90     1  
  9 Reese, Katherine             Haverford            5:12.80    5:29.38  
 10 Adams, Janette               Muhlenberg           5:37.01    5:30.45  
 11 Erickson, Lynne              Ursinus Coll         5:39.13    5:37.57  
 12 Fawcett, Claire              Haverford            5:28.61    5:38.45  
 13 Weber, Jane                  Haverford            5:37.78    5:39.87  
 14 Wistar, Emily                Swarthmore           5:20.64    5:41.48  
 15 Jutkowitz, Rachel            Muhlenberg           5:46.94    5:42.02  
 16 Brennan, Liz                 Ursinus Coll         5:36.92    5:43.06  
 17 Adams, Claire                Haverford            5:45.33    5:46.67  
 18 Furnari, Ellen               Gettysburg           5:56.36    5:49.74  
 19 Clinton, Laura               Muhlenberg           5:48.30    5:50.15  
 20 Grehl, Megan                 Bryn Mawr            5:55.41    5:50.57  
 21 Goff, Christy                Muhlenberg           5:49.20    5:51.30  
 22 Smith, Melanie               Haverford            5:51.56    5:52.20  
 23 Fitzgerald, Leigh            Haverford            5:40.16    5:52.40  
 24 Cannon, Kelly                Haverford            6:04.85    5:57.26  
 25 Reinhalter, Emma             Haverford            5:56.49    5:57.37  
 26 DeMuth, Anne                 Muhlenberg           5:50.11    5:57.65  
 27 Schopp, Caitlin              Haverford            6:18.23    5:58.13  
 28 Zillmer, Kanya               Dickinson            6:01.41    6:01.23  
 29 Marquardt, Zoe               Haverford            5:42.89    6:01.59  
 30 Walter, Lily                 Dickinson            6:10.87    6:03.06  
 31 Bradley, Erika               Ursinus Coll         6:04.92    6:04.30  
 32 Posilkin, Jessie             Bryn Mawr            5:59.06    6:04.56  
 33 Weir, Stephanie              Ursinus Coll         6:08.50    6:05.15  
 34 Robinson, Kate               Dickinson            6:08.47    6:05.45  
 35 Koide-Gasser, Naomi          Haverford            6:04.12    6:06.00  
 36 Woo, Vicky                   Swarthmore           6:06.91    6:07.13  
 37 Rogman, Stephanie            Ursinus Coll         6:13.84    6:08.47  
 38 Peters, Hana                 Haverford            6:11.11    6:13.64  
 39 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus Coll         5:53.31    6:15.77  
 40 Pringle, Claire              Haverford            6:02.11    6:16.20  
 41 Jones, Camille               Bryn Mawr            6:14.44    6:20.48  
 42 Welsh, Mary                  Haverford            6:20.67    6:30.83  
 43 Montalbano, Kathryn          Haverford            6:19.56    6:44.22  
 -- Ritter, Caroline             Swarthmore           5:22.76        SCR  
 -- Loretto, Kira                Haverford            6:01.43        SCR  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount, Karen                 Muhlenberg           2:15.84    2:18.91    10  
  2 Lamar, Annick                Haverford            2:23.67    2:20.72     8  
  3 Straw, Laura                 Dickinson            2:22.49    2:21.25     6  
  4 Lunne, Darian                Haverford            2:19.70    2:21.35     5  
  5 Massare, Brittany            Haverford            2:22.96    2:22.74     4  
  6 Mukhina, Anastasia           Haverford            2:25.38    2:24.13     3  
  7 Gearin, Sara                 Muhlenberg           2:26.35    2:26.35     2  
  8 Markfield, Maxine            Haverford            2:33.79    2:28.45     1  
  9 Fitzgerald, Leigh            Haverford            2:31.78    2:30.84  
 10 Burton, Ellen                Dickinson            2:32.61    2:31.81  
 11 Costa, Sarah                 McDaniel             2:28.39    2:32.42  
 12 Shimbo, Tonda                Bryn Mawr            2:42.12    2:33.93  
 13 Schollenberger, Megan        Johns Hopkins        2:36.00    2:34.02  
 14 Melroy, Sarah                Dickinson            2:42.35    2:36.00  
 15 Johnson, Christa             Ursinus Coll         2:38.87    2:36.41  
 16 Hamilton, Laura              Dickinson            2:44.53    2:36.57  
 17 Eshenour, Clare              Haverford            2:35.55    2:36.75  
 18 Butterfield, Mollie          Gettysburg           2:34.99    2:36.92  
 19 Pampel, Faith                Swarthmore           2:37.65    2:37.00  
 20 Miller, Elizabeth            Dickinson            2:42.73    2:37.57  
 21 Walter, Lily                 Dickinson            2:40.49    2:37.64  
 22 Schneider, Samantha          Johns Hopkins        2:37.56    2:37.88  
 23 Byrne, Katie                 F&M                  2:30.00    2:38.16  
 24 Adams, Claire                Haverford            2:38.47    2:38.18  
 25 Brennan, Liz                 Ursinus Coll         2:36.72    2:38.63  
 26 Carter, Lauren               Gettysburg           2:36.11    2:39.66  
 27 Cannon, Kelly                Haverford            2:42.02    2:40.59  
 28 Salenetri, Nikki             F&M                  2:33.00    2:41.34  
 29 McNally, Sara                Ursinus Coll         2:38.66    2:41.82  
 30 Conicella, Stephanie         Muhlenberg           2:40.94    2:41.98  
 31 Reinhalter, Emma             Haverford            2:43.32    2:43.12  
 32 Pringle, Claire              Haverford            2:41.12    2:43.61  
 33 Koide-Gasser, Naomi          Haverford            2:40.31    2:44.30  
 34 Posilkin, Jessie             Bryn Mawr            2:44.92    2:45.71  
 -- Imbimbo, Amanda              Muhlenberg           2:44.19        SCR  
 -- Loretto, Kira                Haverford            2:43.32        SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scogin, Annie                Dickinson           10:38.04   10:17.55    10  
  2 Bradley, Cait                Dickinson           10:24.73   10:25.79     8  
  3 Fergusson, Abbey             Dickinson           10:37.46   10:39.49     6  
  4 McDonald, Darcy              Dickinson           10:48.37   10:42.06     5  
  5 Sheets, Clara                Haverford           10:50.14   10:42.19     4  
  6 Hogen, Rachel                Johns Hopkins       10:59.22   10:43.53     3  
  7 Weng, Katie                  Bryn Mawr           10:48.55   10:44.38     2  
  8 Reese, Katherine             Haverford           10:49.74   10:47.00     1  
  9 Fety, Lauren                 Swarthmore          11:07.41   10:50.34  
 10 Guthridge, Rachel            Gettysburg          10:44.36   10:55.51  
 11 Stanley, Emma                Swarthmore          10:56.52   10:56.60  
 12 Niedzwiecki, Kathryn         Muhlenberg          10:54.22   10:56.92  
 13 Naficy, Layla                Dickinson           11:05.49   11:00.34  
 14 Adams, Janette               Muhlenberg          11:01.17   11:00.82  
 15 Weber, Jane                  Haverford           11:32.07   11:04.96  
 16 Fawcett, Claire              Haverford           11:14.07   11:07.06  
 17 Din, Deirdre                 Haverford           11:15.26   11:09.57  
 18 Strahota, Caitlin            Dickinson           11:09.54   11:10.73  
 19 Ritter, Bess                 Swarthmore          11:01.36   11:12.52  
 20 Jackson, Brett               Gettysburg          11:37.21   11:15.05  
 21 Russell, Anna                Johns Hopkins       11:27.21   11:15.11  
 22 Lo, Emma                     Haverford           11:37.48   11:18.45  
 23 Erickson, Lynne              Ursinus Coll        11:29.73   11:21.95  
 24 Eschelman, Eliza             Dickinson           11:38.11   11:22.25  
 25 Wistar, Emily                Swarthmore          10:36.20   11:22.37  
 26 Feeney, Kathy                Swarthmore          11:23.74   11:22.59  
 27 Gonzales, Brandy             Haverford           11:30.35   11:24.92  
 28 Bretscher, Heidi             Haverford           11:48.05   11:29.33  
 29 Clinton, Laura               Muhlenberg          11:48.26   11:34.74  
 30 Whittam, Sarah               Haverford           12:02.21   11:36.94  
 31 Grehl, Megan                 Bryn Mawr           11:32.29   11:41.52  
 32 Stoddart, Allison            Johns Hopkins       11:43.70   11:42.02  
 33 Goff, Christy                Muhlenberg          11:47.40   11:42.60  
 34 Abbi, Bhavna                 Johns Hopkins       11:34.06   11:48.73  
 35 DeMuth, Anne                 Muhlenberg          12:11.79   11:58.36  
 36 Weir, Stephanie              Ursinus Coll        12:27.12   12:03.07  
 37 Markowitz, Anna              Gettysburg          12:07.75   12:04.98  
 38 Smith, Melanie               Haverford           12:03.98   12:05.08  
 39 Campion, Taylor              Haverford           12:01.21   12:08.58  
 40 Langolis, Amanda             Gettysburg          12:22.61   12:09.44  
 41 Rogman, Stephanie            Ursinus Coll        12:25.56   12:10.62  
 42 Schwartz, Julia              F&M                 12:18.99   12:16.20  
 43 Maurer, Molly                Swarthmore          12:25.62   12:19.73  
 44 Burke, Christine             Gettysburg          12:07.38   12:20.21  
 -- Edelstein, Lena              Haverford           11:26.61        SCR  
 -- McWilliams, Halley           Haverford           12:07.45        SCR  
 -- Peters, Hana                 Haverford           12:21.81        SCR  
 -- Gearin, Sara                 Muhlenberg          11:26.75        SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scogin, Annie                Dickinson           17:47.98   17:49.12    10  
  2 Hulme, Emily                 Dickinson           17:55.07   17:53.23     8  
  3 Fergusson, Abbey             Dickinson           17:54.42   18:28.76     6  
  4 McDonald, Darcy              Dickinson           18:45.06   18:42.87     5  
  5 Sheets, Clara                Haverford           19:07.64   18:48.26     4  
  6 Stanley, Emma                Swarthmore          18:53.05   19:03.55     3  
  7 Ziga, Karen                  F&M                 18:37.00   19:04.67     2  
  8 Din, Deirdre                 Haverford           19:17.83   19:21.82     1  
  9 Hiza, Emma                   Johns Hopkins       19:49.17   19:33.43  
 10 Strahota, Caitlin            Dickinson           19:13.02   19:36.78  
 11 Eschelman, Eliza             Dickinson           19:56.94   19:43.87  
 12 Jackson, Brett               Gettysburg          20:14.53   19:45.88  
 13 Gonzales, Brandy             Haverford           20:30.75   19:55.08  
 14 Schwartz, Julia              F&M                 21:17.00   19:56.43  
 15 Lo, Emma                     Haverford           19:41.28   19:59.98  
 16 Bretscher, Heidi             Haverford           20:02.68   20:26.12  
 17 Whittam, Sarah               Haverford           20:18.94   20:26.18  
 18 Clauss, Jacci                Johns Hopkins       20:01.54   20:36.55  
 19 Markowitz, Anna              Gettysburg          20:45.08   20:44.56  
 20 Mislan, Hilary               Haverford           21:02.51   20:44.99  
 21 Burke, Christine             Gettysburg          21:02.94   21:01.38  
 22 Zabel, Becca                 Gettysburg          21:03.77   21:04.07  
 23 Creveling, Barbara           Gettysburg          21:37.67   21:07.78  
 24 Pavlovics, Nicolette         Haverford           20:54.34   21:24.15  
 25 Blacher, Karen               F&M                 21:45.00   21:29.44  
 26 Langolis, Amanda             Gettysburg          21:30.53   21:36.28  
 27 Weir, Emily                  F&M                 22:45.00   21:56.87  
 28 McElroy, Bridget             Gettysburg          23:01.38   23:00.87  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sowash, Aislinn              Haverford               8.40       8.39q  3 
  2 Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg              9.25       8.85q  3 
  3 Brislin, Claire              Haverford               9.05       8.89q  1 
  4 McManus, Anne                Haverford               9.25       8.90q  4 
  5 Creme, Katie                 Dickinson               8.99       8.94q  1 
  6 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus Coll            9.06       8.99q  2 
  7 Inverso, Jacquelyn           Muhlenberg              9.16       9.09q  3 
  8 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg              9.29       9.12q  4 
  9 Peretti, Francessca          Johns Hopkins           9.18       9.14   4 
 10 Bollwage, Lisa               Dickinson               9.53       9.30   1 
 11 Belden, Jessica              Haverford               9.37       9.36   2 
 12 Brock, Lucy                  Muhlenberg              9.41       9.45   1 
 13 Giblin, Caitlin              Gettysburg              9.82       9.75   3 
 14 Katsikis, Elena              Gettysburg              9.93       9.92   4 
 15 Lossing, Becky               Johns Hopkins          10.47      10.02   3 
 16 Sylvester, Hannah            Muhlenberg              9.84      10.17   4 
 17 Schubel, Sara                Ursinus Coll           10.65      10.44   2 
 18 Hoffmann, Amy                Gettysburg              9.77      10.86   2 
 -- Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg              8.84         FS   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sowash, Aislinn              Haverford               8.39       8.28   2   10  
  2 Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg              8.85       8.85   2    8  
  3 Inverso, Jacquelyn           Muhlenberg              9.09       8.88   1    6  
  4 Brislin, Claire              Haverford               8.89       8.91   2    5  
  5 Creme, Katie                 Dickinson               8.94       8.97   1    4  
  6 Leatherman, Amanda           Ursinus Coll            8.99       9.08   1    3  
  7 McManus, Anne                Haverford               8.90       9.12   2    2  
  8 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg              9.12       9.19   1    1  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gettysburg College  'A'                           1:49.76    1:47.31   2   10  
     1) Parker, Lauren                  2) Wiley, Melissa                 
     3) Zuidema, Christy                4) Visbaras, Lindsey              
  2 Ursinus College  'A'                              1:49.63    1:47.75   2    8  
     1) Gilbert, Britiany               2) Leatherman, Amanda             
     3) Magnin, Kelly                   4) McKenna, Audrey                
  3 Muhlenberg College  'A'                           1:49.48    1:48.55   2    6  
     1) Lombardi, Jenna                 2) Karel, Emily                   
     3) Martini, Amanda                 4) Seiler, Danielle               
  4 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                     1:54.53    1:49.33   1    5  
     1) Joseph, Giselle                 2) Reeves, Jessica                
     3) Peretti, Francessca             4) Ireton, Jordan                 
  5 Haverford College  'A'                            1:50.69    1:50.24   2    4  
     1) Burke, Sarah                    2) Sowash, Aislinn                
     3) Walker, Sarah                   4) Brislin, Claire                
  6 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                  1:56.19    1:52.87   1    3  
     1) Dhein, Brittney                 2) Haas, Libby                    
     3) Hunter, Megan                   4) Losito, Erica                  
  7 Dickinson College  'A'                            1:54.49    1:53.01   1    2  
     1) Creme, Katie                    2) Nichols, Lisa                  
     3) Bollwage, Lisa                  4) Luthringer, Dani               
  8 McDaniel College  'A'                             1:55.07    1:53.83   1    1  
     1) Duling, Kristin                 2) Decker, Kacey                  
     3) Goodwin, Rachel                 4) Taylor, Blair                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haverford College  'A'                            4:09.44    4:06.50   2   10  
     1) Lamar, Annick                   2) Sowash, Aislinn                
     3) Massare, Brittany               4) Lunne, Darian                  
  2 Muhlenberg College  'A'                           4:09.05    4:09.65   2    8  
     1) Mount, Karen                    2) Lombardi, Jenna                
     3) Martini, Amanda                 4) Seiler, Danielle               
  3 Dickinson College  'A'                            4:14.40    4:11.16   2    6  
     1) Straw, Laura                    2) Nichols, Lisa                  
     3) Luthringer, Dani                4) Creme, Katie                   
  4 Ursinus College  'A'                              4:16.51    4:12.45   2    5  
     1) McKenna, Audrey                 2) Magnin, Kelly                  
     3) Gilbert, Britiany               4) Leatherman, Amanda             
  5 Gettysburg College  'A'                           4:12.72    4:14.61   2    4  
     1) Harrison, Nikki                 2) Parker, Lauren                 
     3) Zuidema, Christy                4) Katsikis, Elena                
  6 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                  4:22.01    4:16.57   1    3  
     1) Haas, Libby                     2) Dhein, Brittney                
     3) Hunter, Megan                   4) Losito, Erica                  
  7 McDaniel College  'A'                             4:23.65    4:17.13   1    2  
     1) Duling, Kristin                 2) Costa, Sarah                   
     3) Goodwin, Rachel                 4) Taylor, Blair                  
  8 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                     4:18.79    4:27.58   2    1  
     1) Peretti, Francessca             2) Horn, Kathy                    
     3) Joseph, Giselle                 4) Cain, Kathy                    
  9 Swarthmore  'A'                                   4:36.24    4:40.56   1 
     1) Hardy, Kavita                   2) Tice, Virginia                 
     3) Feeney, Kathy                   4) Pampel, Faith                  
 10 Bryn Mawr College  'A'                            4:30.80    4:46.71   1 
     1) Petonic, Cara                   2) Francois, Menda                
     3) Dawkins, Ashley                 4) Silver, Sydney                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverford College  'A'                            9:44.74    9:35.24    10  
     1) Mukhina, Anastasia              2) Massare, Brittany              
     3) Lunne, Darian                   4) Lamar, Annick                  
  2 Muhlenberg College  'A'                                      9:43.72     8  
     1) Niedzwiecki, Kathryn            2) Adams, Janette                 
     3) Gearin, Sara                    4) Mount, Karen                   
  3 Dickinson College  'A'                           10:05.00    9:57.27     6  
     1) Bradley, Cait                   2) Nichols, Lisa                  
     3) Burton, Ellen                   4) Straw, Laura                   
  4 McDaniel College  'A'                                       10:02.38     5  
     1) Costa, Sarah                    2) Taylor, Blair                  
     3) Young, Natasha                  4) Gruber, Kelly                  
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                 10:39.00   10:12.96     4  
     1) Byrne, Katie                    2) Hunter, Megan                  
     3) Jasinski, Johanna               4) Salenetri, Nikki               
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                             10:13.87     3  
     1) Hardy, Kavita                   2) Feeney, Kathy                  
     3) Pampel, Faith                   4) Tice, Virginia                 
  7 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                    10:46.80   10:19.82     2  
     1) Schollenberger, Megan           2) Schneider, Samantha            
     3) Horn, Kathy                     4) Hiza, Emma                     
  8 Gettysburg College  'A'                          10:37.44   10:26.98     1  
     1) Butterfield, Mollie             2) Furnari, Ellen                 
     3) Zabel, Becca                    4) Carter, Lauren                 
  9 Ursinus College  'A'                             10:44.65   10:29.74  
     1) Brennan, Liz                    2) Johnson, Christa               
     3) Erickson, Lynne                 4) McNally, Sara                  
 10 Bryn Mawr College  'A'                                      10:43.02  
     1) Hayward, Giovanna               2) Shimbo, Tonda                  
     3) Posilkin, Jessie                4) Dawkins, Ashley                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverford College  'A'                           12:27.34   12:24.85    10  
     1) Lunne, Darian                   2) Morrison, Margaret             
     3) Massare, Brittany               4) Lamar, Annick                  
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                           14:29.21   12:38.16     8  
     1) Straw, Laura                    2) Burton, Ellen                  
     3) Bradley, Cait                   4) Nichols, Lisa                  
  3 Muhlenberg College  'A'                          13:57.08   12:47.78     6  
     1) Niedzwiecki, Kathryn            2) Lombardi, Jenna                
     3) Gearin, Sara                    4) Mount, Karen                   
  4 McDaniel College  'A'                            13:34.60   13:05.11     5  
     1) Duling, Kristin                 2) Costa, Sarah                   
     3) Young, Natasha                  4) Gruber, Kelly                  
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                            13:11.30     4  
     1) Salenetri, Nikki                2) Haas, Libby                    
     3) Hunter, Megan                   4) Byrne, Katie                   
  6 Swarthmore  'A'                                             13:14.46     3  
     1) Fety, Lauren                    2) McCarthy, Tiffany              
     3) Ritter, Bess                    4) Hardy, Kavita                  
  7 Bryn Mawr College  'A'                                      13:16.54     2  
     1) Shimbo, Tonda                   2) Weng, Katie                    
     3) Hayward, Giovanna               4) Dawkins, Ashley                
  8 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                    13:21.69   13:21.37     1  
     1) Russell, Anna                   2) Horn, Kathy                    
     3) Schollenberger, Megan           4) Kaon, Angela                   
  9 Gettysburg College  'A'                          14:08.18   13:25.48  
     1) Butterfield, Mollie             2) Katsikis, Elena                
     3) Carter, Lauren                  4) Guthridge, Rachel              
 10 Ursinus College  'A'                             14:43.39   13:53.69  
     1) McNally, Sara                   2) Moses, Perrin                  
     3) Brennan, Liz                    4) Erickson, Lynne                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haas, Libby                  F&M                    1.62m      1.58m    5-02.25   10  
  2 Belden, Jessica              Haverford              1.58m     J1.58m    5-02.25    8  
  3 Inverso, Jacquelyn           Muhlenberg             1.52m      1.53m    5-00.25    6  
  4 Hesselink-Hicks, Katie       Muhlenberg             1.49m     J1.53m    5-00.25    5  
  5 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg             1.52m     J1.53m    5-00.25    4  
  6 Sylvester, Hannah            Muhlenberg             1.58m     J1.53m    5-00.25    2.5
  6 Koop, Erika                  Muhlenberg             1.54m     J1.53m    5-00.25    2.5
  8 Carson, Jenn                 Dickinson              1.47m      1.48m    4-10.25    1  
  9 Decker, Kacey                McDaniel               1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 MacZinko, Maura              Gettysburg             1.42m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Goldman, Michele             Dickinson              1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 12 Reeves, Jessica              Johns Hopkins          1.47m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 12 Lazuta, Jen                  Gettysburg             1.47m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 14 Yates, Shannon               Gettysburg             1.52m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 15 Bollwage, Lisa               Dickinson              1.42m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 16 Schubel, Sara                Ursinus Coll           1.42m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 17 Harrison, Nikki              Gettysburg             1.42m     J1.38m    4-06.25 
 17 Blumreiter, Julie            Johns Hopkins          1.42m     J1.38m    4-06.25 
 19 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg             1.33m      1.33m    4-04.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chun, Lauren                 Johns Hopkins          3.37m      3.23m   10-07.00   10  
  2 Zuidema, Christy             Gettysburg             2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00    8  
  3 Nylander, Melissa            Haverford              2.99m      2.80m    9-02.25    6  
  4 Burke, Sarah                 Haverford              3.04m      2.75m    9-00.25    4.5
  4 Lautenbacher, Laura          F&M                    2.84m      2.75m    9-00.25    4.5
  6 Reeves, Jessica              Johns Hopkins          3.04m     J2.75m    9-00.25    3  
  7 Saloky, Kristan              Dickinson              2.59m     J2.75m    9-00.25    2  
  8 Lehr, D.D.                   McDaniel               2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25    1  
  9 Paull, MacKenzie             Dickinson              2.89m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Husk, Abby                   Dickinson              2.74m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg             2.43m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Reese, Heather               Swarthmore             2.59m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Luthringer, Dani             Dickinson              2.89m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 Koh, Shannon                 Johns Hopkins          2.59m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
 15 Gavinski, Laura              Haverford              2.28m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 16 Burrow, Rebecca              Swarthmore             2.59m     J2.30m    7-06.50 
 17 Oreilly, Erin                Muhlenberg             2.28m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Ayres, Courtney              Gettysburg             2.59m        SCR            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg             5.18m      5.32m   17-05.50   10  
  2 Emuh, Ilolochika             Johns Hopkins          5.14m      5.25m   17-02.75    8  
  3 Spence, Samantha             Gettysburg             5.26m      5.15m   16-10.75    6  
  4 Belden, Jessica              Haverford              4.90m      5.07m   16-07.75    5  
  5 Bilhartz, Tess               Haverford              4.91m      4.99m   16-04.50    4  
  6 Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg             4.85m      4.97m   16-03.75    3  
  7 Visbaras, Lindsey            Gettysburg             5.08m      4.95m   16-03.00    2  
  8 Inverso, Jacquelyn           Muhlenberg             4.98m      4.83m   15-10.25    1  
  9 Magnin, Kelly                Ursinus Coll           4.97m      4.79m   15-08.75 
 10 Koop, Erika                  Muhlenberg             4.78m      4.72m   15-06.00 
 11 Peretti, Francessca          Johns Hopkins          4.81m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 11 Laidacker, Laura             Gettysburg             4.19m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 13 Sylvester, Hannah            Muhlenberg             4.87m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 14 Carballo, Lauren             Muhlenberg             4.70m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 14 Creme, Katie                 Dickinson              4.80m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 16 Urbanowicz, Christine        Gettysburg             4.43m      4.59m   15-00.75 
 17 Burrow, Rebecca              Swarthmore             4.47m      4.57m   15-00.00 
 18 Luthringer, Dani             Dickinson              4.54m      4.49m   14-08.75 
 19 Detrani, Megan               Johns Hopkins          4.32m      4.41m   14-05.75 
 20 Tincher, Sara                Johns Hopkins          4.11m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 21 Mastrangelo, Ollie           Dickinson              4.14m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 22 David, Kim                   Muhlenberg             4.72m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 23 Lossing, Becky               Johns Hopkins          4.55m     J4.33m   14-02.50 
 24 Yazmin, Watkins              Dickinson              4.27m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 25 MacZinko, Maura              Gettysburg             4.23m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 25 Proniewych, Jillian          Ursinus Coll           4.29m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 27 Deoliveira, Maria            Ursinus Coll           4.29m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 28 Maxey, Alexandra             Haverford              4.29m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 29 Howard, Amanda               Ursinus Coll           4.19m      3.87m   12-08.50 
 -- Cohen, Joanna                Johns Hopkins          4.03m        SCR            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Inverso, Jacquelyn           Muhlenberg            10.94m     10.92m   35-10.00   10  
  2 Visbaras, Lindsey            Gettysburg            10.64m     10.82m   35-06.00    8  
  3 Emuh, Ilolochika             Johns Hopkins         10.53m    J10.82m   35-06.00    6  
  4 Laidacker, Laura             Gettysburg            10.38m     10.80m   35-05.25    5  
  5 Brislin, Claire              Haverford             10.64m     10.36m   34-00.00    4  
  6 Decker, Kacey                McDaniel              10.46m     10.29m   33-09.25    3  
  7 Koop, Erika                  Muhlenberg             9.65m     10.11m   33-02.00    2  
  8 Yates, Shannon               Gettysburg            10.07m     10.09m   33-01.25    1  
  9 Peretti, Francessca          Johns Hopkins          9.53m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 10 Carballo, Lauren             Muhlenberg             9.60m      9.89m   32-05.50 
 11 Petonic, Cara                Bryn Mawr              9.55m      9.83m   32-03.00 
 12 Mastrangelo, Ollie           Dickinson              9.55m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 13 Creme, Katie                 Dickinson              9.70m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 13 Spence, Samantha             Gettysburg             9.82m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 15 Lossing, Becky               Johns Hopkins          9.96m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 16 Luthringer, Dani             Dickinson              9.90m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 17 Obrien, Kim                  Muhlenberg             9.70m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 18 Yazmin, Watkins              Dickinson              9.35m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 19 Detrani, Megan               Johns Hopkins          9.04m      9.01m   29-06.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Onyima, Amarachi             Johns Hopkins         11.83m     12.13m   39-09.75   10  
  2 Liou, Iva                    Dickinson             11.96m     11.93m   39-01.75    8  
  3 Daddario, Jane               Gettysburg            11.15m     11.28m   37-00.25    6  
  4 Gleason, Erin                F&M                   10.36m     10.90m   35-09.25    5  
  5 Harinski, Megan              Gettysburg            10.54m     10.68m   35-00.50    4  
  6 Flynn, Mary Ellen            Ursinus Coll          10.76m     10.55m   34-07.50    3  
  7 Putro, Sabrina               McDaniel              10.00m     10.46m   34-04.00    2  
  8 Whitesell, Amanda            Gettysburg            10.68m     10.27m   33-08.50    1  
  9 Catalano, Alyssa             F&M                   10.22m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 10 Rascavage, Nicole            Ursinus Coll           9.84m      9.55m   31-04.00 
 11 Proniewych, Jillian          Ursinus Coll           9.84m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 12 Petrow, Alison               Gettysburg             9.25m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 13 Ivaniski, Alyse              Muhlenberg             9.06m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 14 Drosdick, Rachel             Muhlenberg             9.44m      9.24m   30-03.75 
 15 Priolo, Chantel              Johns Hopkins          9.25m      8.59m   28-02.25 
 16 Melroy, Sarah                Dickinson              9.20m      8.41m   27-07.25 
 17 Mitchell, Sarah              Muhlenberg             8.84m      8.35m   27-04.75 
 18 Machnich, Tegan              Johns Hopkins          8.48m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 19 Tadros, Danielle             Muhlenberg             8.92m      7.76m   25-05.50 
 -- Graffeo, Sam                 Swarthmore            10.00m        SCR            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Brandon               Ursinus Coll            6.56       6.52q  5 
  2 Hannum, Josh                 Ursinus Coll            6.56       6.57q  4 
  3 Thomas, Tristan              Johns Hopkins           6.68       6.65q  2 
  4 Cottrell, Chris              Johns Hopkins           6.73       6.66q  3 
  5 Trimboli, Nick               Dickinson               6.71       6.71q  1 
  6 Chain, Robert                Dickinson               6.70       6.74q  1 
  7 Johnson, Stuart              McDaniel                6.71       6.76q  2 
  8 Johnson, Victor              Dickinson               6.84       6.78q  4 
  9 Dubyoski, Jason              Johns Hopkins           6.85       6.80   3 
 10 Douglass, Kyle               Muhlenberg              6.88       6.82   2 
 11 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll            6.79       6.84   5 
 12 Scott, Will                  Dickinson               6.78       6.85   5 
 13 Perti, Julian                Gettysburg              6.74       6.86   4 
 14 Garff, Caffery               Muhlenberg              7.05       6.99   3 
 15 Maybank, Broderick           McDaniel                6.64       7.00   3 
 16 Riley, Levy                  McDaniel                7.02       7.02   1 
 17 Hsu, Hans                    Swarthmore              7.19       7.06   2 
 17 Yeaw, Evan                   F&M                     7.17       7.06   3 
 19 Highlands, Ryan              Gettysburg              7.22       7.09   1 
 20 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus Coll            7.03       7.12   2 
 20 Cook, Jared                  Gettysburg              7.08       7.12   5 
 22 Turner, Christian            McDaniel                7.14       7.15   4 
 22 Peele, Sabir                 Ursinus Coll            7.09       7.15   5 
 24 Phillips, Steve              Ursinus Coll            7.06       7.19   4 
 25 Goldstein, Todd              Muhlenberg              7.28       7.20   2 
 26 Davis, Jason                 Ursinus Coll            7.35       7.28   3 
 27 Heo, Yongjun                 Swarthmore              7.37       7.33   4 
 28 Goldstein, Dan               Muhlenberg              7.24       7.34   1 
 -- Breecker, Jacob              Johns Hopkins           7.00        SCR   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Brandon               Ursinus Coll            6.52       6.59   2   10  
  2 Hannum, Josh                 Ursinus Coll            6.57       6.62   2    8  
  3 Chain, Robert                Dickinson               6.74       6.65   1    6  
  4 Cottrell, Chris              Johns Hopkins           6.66       6.67   2    5  
  5 Johnson, Stuart              McDaniel                6.76       6.71   1    4  
  6 Johnson, Victor              Dickinson               6.78       6.72   1    3  
  7 Trimboli, Nick               Dickinson               6.71       6.74   1    2  
  8 Thomas, Tristan              Johns Hopkins           6.65      10.53   2    1  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Brandon               Ursinus Coll           22.69      22.58   7   10  
  2 Koleszar, Scott              McDaniel               23.49      23.23   6    8  
  3 Van Arsdale, David           Gettysburg             23.37      23.29   7    6  
  4 Trimboli, Nick               Dickinson              23.46      23.34   7    5  
  5 Johnson, Stuart              McDaniel               23.50      23.36   6    4  
  6 Chain, Robert                Dickinson              24.33      23.37   3    3  
  7 Gomolinski, Jake             F&M                    23.20      23.38   7    2  
  8 Cottrell, Chris              Johns Hopkins          23.64      23.52   5    1  
  9 Dubyoski, Jason              Johns Hopkins          23.46      23.71   6 
 10 Daniel, Ryan                 Dickinson              23.97      23.77   5 
 11 Douglass, Kyle               Muhlenberg             23.69      23.82   5 
 12 Keane, Ryan                  Gettysburg             23.89      23.83   5 
 13 Scott, Will                  Dickinson              24.08      23.92   4 
 13 Steinhart, Dan               Muhlenberg             23.62      23.92   6 
 15 Lyson, Tyler                 Swarthmore             24.24      24.19   4 
 16 Yeaw, Evan                   F&M                               24.20   1 
 17 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll           24.18      24.25   4 
 18 Johnson, Victor              Dickinson              24.50      24.37   3 
 19 Schulte, Andrew              Dickinson              25.28      24.44   2 
 20 Ceponis, Greg                Muhlenberg             24.57      24.45   3 
 21 Garff, Caffery               Muhlenberg             24.79      24.66   3 
 22 Keller, Andy                 Dickinson              26.14      25.00   1 
 23 Velez, Ricardo               Dickinson              25.54      25.07   2 
 24 Goldstein, Dan               Muhlenberg             25.33      25.22   2 
 25 Peele, Sabir                 Ursinus Coll           24.18      25.34   4 
 26 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus Coll           25.05      25.46   2 
 27 Stackpole, Rory              Swarthmore             26.17      26.72   1 
 -- Hannum, Josh                 Ursinus Coll           23.64        SCR     
 -- Stern, Steve                 Ursinus Coll           24.10        SCR     
 -- Thomas, Tristan              Johns Hopkins          23.86        SCR     
 -- Breecker, Jacob              Johns Hopkins          23.96        SCR     
 -- Granteed, Matt               Ursinus Coll           24.41        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koleszar, Scott              McDaniel               51.35      51.21   3   10  
  2 Steinhart, Dan               Muhlenberg             52.07      51.82   3    8  
  3 Kobayashi, Tai               Johns Hopkins          52.43      51.99   3    6  
  4 Hastings, Zach               Gettysburg             52.90      52.18   3    5  
  5 Deleon, Chris                Ursinus Coll           52.84      52.57   3    4  
  6 Keane, Ryan                  Gettysburg             52.94      52.89   2    3  
  7 Kane, Bradley                F&M                    52.91      53.07   2    2  
  8 Mavraganis, Ted              Gettysburg             53.29      53.41   2    1  
  9 Van Arsdale, David           Gettysburg             53.04      53.52   2 
 10 Morgan, Sean                 Johns Hopkins          53.30      53.69   2 
 11 Adige, Sunil                 Haverford              54.26      54.11   1 
 12 Patton, Nathan               Haverford              53.43      54.16   1 
 13 Douglass, Kyle               Muhlenberg             53.31      54.40   1 
 14 Velez, Ricardo               Dickinson              55.90      54.81   1 
 15 Ceponis, Greg                Muhlenberg             53.09      55.28   2 
 16 Montone, Mike                Muhlenberg             55.50      56.58   1 
 17 McMurphy, Patrick            Dickinson              54.81      57.55   1 
 -- Olaleye, Shane               Johns Hopkins          51.61        DNF   3 
 -- Stern, Steve                 Ursinus Coll           53.22        SCR     
 -- Schiller, Matt               Swarthmore             52.93        SCR     
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Grant                 Haverford            4:15.92    4:20.10    10  
  2 Rothwell, Stephen            Muhlenberg           4:20.12    4:20.44     8  
  3 Mercado, Lex                 Muhlenberg           4:19.63    4:21.36     6  
  4 Dalke, Samuel                Haverford            4:15.01    4:21.41     5  
  5 Bartels, Jesse               Haverford            4:23.89    4:23.34     4  
  6 Rhodes, Tom                  Dickinson            4:25.61    4:24.11     3  
  7 Morgan, Tom                  Dickinson            4:26.86    4:28.49     2  
  8 Oaks, Jason                  Haverford            4:29.76    4:34.47     1  
  9 Nunns, Geoff                 Johns Hopkins        4:37.83    4:34.59  
 10 Breault, Pat                 Muhlenberg           4:37.17    4:36.73  
 11 Elkan, Andrew                Dickinson            4:46.86    4:38.64  
 12 Oneill, Pat                  Ursinus Coll         4:33.65    4:39.16  
 13 Chesny, David                Muhlenberg           4:47.12    4:39.55  
 14 Cumming, Greg                Gettysburg           4:44.54    4:41.67  
 15 Van Syckle, Tim              Muhlenberg           4:39.00    4:41.99  
 16 Pusateri, Scott              McDaniel             4:49.09    4:44.31  
 17 Dodds, Tyler                 Haverford            4:30.42    4:45.03  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercado, Lex                 Muhlenberg           1:54.87    1:58.60    10  
  2 Dalke, Samuel                Haverford            1:57.12    1:58.64     8  
  3 Rothwell, Stephen            Muhlenberg           1:55.78    1:59.08     6  
  4 Morgan, Tom                  Dickinson            1:59.95    1:59.45     5  
  5 Fleming, Aldace              F&M                  2:02.00    2:00.25     4  
  6 Oaks, Jason                  Haverford            2:03.38    2:01.52     3  
  7 Neal, Jeff                   Johns Hopkins        2:05.39    2:02.38     2  
  8 Udis, Stuart                 Muhlenberg           1:58.96    2:02.88     1  
  9 Schumacher, Ben              Ursinus Coll         2:07.55    2:03.26  
 10 Grabman, Nathaniel           Haverford            2:00.17    2:04.53  
 11 Henderson, Luke              Haverford            2:02.60    2:04.90  
 12 Dumbroski, Chris             Dickinson            2:08.12    2:05.10  
 13 Dodds, Tyler                 Haverford            2:02.67    2:05.55  
 14 Bartels, Jesse               Haverford            1:57.75    2:05.92  
 15 Darby, Connor                Swarthmore           2:03.50    2:07.04  
 16 Magette, Chris               Gettysburg           2:10.88    2:07.56  
 17 Lefkowitz, Joe               Johns Hopkins        2:05.61    2:07.63  
 18 Thibodeau, Paul              Swarthmore           2:00.71    2:07.74  
 19 Cumming, Greg                Gettysburg           2:09.85    2:07.92  
 20 Metz, Kevin                  Ursinus Coll         2:10.95    2:08.37  
 21 May, Chris                   Muhlenberg           2:09.07    2:08.80  
 22 Wallen, Brian                Dickinson            2:09.99    2:09.48  
 23 Crutchley, Cody              McDaniel             2:09.78    2:09.60  
 24 Birney, Peter                Dickinson            2:02.05    2:09.98  
 25 Estey, Jonathan              Swarthmore           2:10.33    2:10.06  
 26 Ackroyd-Isales, Alan         Haverford            2:10.77    2:10.83  
 27 Konopka, Tim                 Dickinson            2:05.64    2:11.04  
 28 Hortiatis, Jason             Johns Hopkins        2:02.02    2:11.70  
 29 Ulbrich, Mark                Gettysburg           2:11.60    2:12.14  
 30 Snyder, Tim                  McDaniel             2:09.73    2:14.12  
 31 Bronson, James               Johns Hopkins        2:03.14    2:14.25  
 32 Merce, Tom                   Gettysburg           2:11.98    2:16.00  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Grant                 Haverford            8:28.78    8:39.50    10  
  2 Rhodes, Tom                  Dickinson            8:49.77    8:41.96     8  
  3 Vaslow, Zach                 Haverford            8:46.28    8:43.25     6  
  4 Chaplin, Vernon              Swarthmore           8:45.88    8:44.44     5  
  5 Liebal, Matt                 Dickinson            8:59.76    8:46.39     4  
  6 Muller, Bernard              Haverford            8:47.07    8:47.13     3  
  7 Letts, Don                   Haverford            8:40.44    8:47.53     2  
  8 Upholt, Boyce                Haverford            8:51.44    8:54.97     1  
  9 Weller, Ross                 Swarthmore           8:56.79    8:57.63  
 10 Shoop, Jonathan              Swarthmore           8:59.03    9:00.04  
 11 Rouse, Matt                  McDaniel             9:05.14    9:01.20  
 12 Scott, Brian                 Haverford            8:56.61    9:02.85  
 13 Lewis, Andrew                Johns Hopkins        9:16.21    9:05.31  
 14 Burgmann, Mark               Haverford            8:54.69    9:07.32  
 15 Chorney, David               Muhlenberg           9:17.15    9:08.66  
 16 Saka, Erik                   Swarthmore           9:11.17    9:12.58  
 17 Brandon, Patrick             Johns Hopkins        8:57.42    9:12.73  
 18 Oneill, Pat                  Ursinus Coll         9:19.08    9:12.74  
 19 Sparling, Evan               Dickinson            9:13.32    9:12.83  
 20 Breault, Pat                 Muhlenberg           9:17.51    9:16.39  
 21 Long, Paul                   Gettysburg           9:27.08    9:17.61  
 22 Fritz-Mauer, Jossi           Haverford            8:58.67    9:19.24  
 23 Hunt, Adam                   Swarthmore           9:05.50    9:19.64  
 24 Donnelly, Patrick            Haverford            9:05.92    9:20.01  
 25 Marsden, Ben                 Haverford            9:18.81    9:21.93  
 26 Van Syckle, Tim              Muhlenberg           9:31.70    9:22.39  
 27 Blake, Michael               Dickinson            9:30.35    9:23.21  
 28 Henderson, Dave              Dickinson            9:40.05    9:24.35  
 29 Elkan, Andrew                Dickinson            9:54.46    9:27.10  
 30 Chesny, David                Muhlenberg           9:18.32    9:28.28  
 31 Yarbrough, Colin             Haverford            9:38.79    9:29.20  
 32 Trevethick, Will             Muhlenberg           9:39.92    9:29.28  
 33 Hoban, Frank                 Gettysburg           9:32.21    9:31.16  
 34 Jones, Brandon               Dickinson            9:26.25    9:31.93  
 35 Kreft, James                 Swarthmore           9:36.26    9:33.35  
 36 Guilfoyle, Danny             Haverford            9:38.44    9:44.53  
 37 Frisco, Justin               Dickinson            9:40.20    9:45.31  
 38 Karlsberg, Doug              Johns Hopkins        9:53.26    9:47.72  
 39 Otoole, Danny                Haverford            9:13.66    9:49.59  
 40 Hildner, Michael             Haverford            9:48.00    9:51.22  
 41 Sebacso, Phil                Gettysburg           9:55.13    9:54.12  
 42 Miles, Tim                   Haverford            9:53.92    9:58.95  
 43 Kim, Joe                     Johns Hopkins       10:00.01   10:10.21  
 -- Seeley, Tim                  Muhlenberg           8:50.14        DNF  
 -- Tonkin, Gabe                 Johns Hopkins        9:40.20        SCR  
 -- Jablin, Michael              Haverford            8:55.38        SCR  
 -- Nauseef, Jones               Swarthmore           9:57.64        SCR  
 -- Koh, Travis                  Johns Hopkins        9:15.86        SCR  
 -- Chiang, Jason                Johns Hopkins        9:18.81        SCR  
 -- Jablin, Jamie                Haverford            8:47.38        SCR  
 -- Erickson, Lynne              Ursinus Coll        11:29.73        SCR  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Letts, Don                   Haverford           14:58.15   15:01.88    10  
  2 Liebal, Matt                 Dickinson           15:30.63   15:09.19     8  
  3 Vaslow, Zach                 Haverford           14:53.92   15:09.79     6  
  4 Muller, Bernard              Haverford           14:57.26   15:16.56     5  
  5 Brandon, Patrick             Johns Hopkins       15:42.09   15:35.51     4  
  6 Scott, Brian                 Haverford           15:14.77   15:38.38     3  
  7 Burmeister, Taylor           Haverford           15:48.11   15:43.20     2  
  8 Jablin, Jamie                Haverford           15:06.44   15:47.08     1  
  9 Seeley, Tim                  Muhlenberg          15:37.27   15:48.59  
 10 Upholt, Boyce                Haverford           15:19.21   15:53.47  
 11 Lewis, Andrew                Johns Hopkins       15:53.45   15:56.20  
 12 Saka, Erik                   Swarthmore          16:03.50   15:59.59  
 13 Jablin, Michael              Haverford           15:37.91   16:02.05  
 14 Sparling, Evan               Dickinson           15:51.37   16:09.11  
 15 Henderson, Dave              Dickinson           16:38.74   16:14.24  
 16 Chorney, David               Muhlenberg          15:58.48   16:20.81  
 17 Long, Paul                   Gettysburg          16:25.46   16:27.87  
 18 Tonkin, Gabe                 Johns Hopkins       17:03.20   16:33.21  
 19 Potestio, Greg               Haverford           16:34.27   16:36.76  
 20 Jones, Brandon               Dickinson           17:02.07   16:39.15  
 21 Walker, Ben                  Haverford           16:53.00   16:42.58  
 22 Holowka, Thomas              Haverford           16:09.85   16:45.16  
 23 Frisco, Justin               Dickinson           16:58.28   16:48.96  
 24 Otis, Casey                  Haverford           16:51.01   16:49.64  
 25 Trevethick, Will             Muhlenberg          16:53.39   17:02.82  
 26 Lefkof, Drew                 Johns Hopkins       17:13.21   17:09.76  
 27 Strein, Daniel               Gettysburg          17:14.98   17:17.24  
 28 Farber, Jason                Johns Hopkins       17:15.12   17:19.27  
 29 Sebacso, Phil                Gettysburg          17:08.26   17:21.11  
 30 Pike, Dan                    Johns Hopkins       17:16.49   17:35.77  
 31 Desilets, Chris              F&M                 17:23.09   17:42.82  
 32 Brancale, Joe                Muhlenberg          17:25.92   18:02.92  
 -- Lawrence, Kevin              Gettysburg          17:25.71        SCR  
 -- Koh, Travis                  Johns Hopkins       16:54.01        SCR  
 -- Nauseef, Jones               Swarthmore          16:44.78        SCR  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chain, Robert                Dickinson               7.95       8.11q  2 
  2 Granteed, Matt               Ursinus Coll            7.86       8.18q  1 
  2 Dubyoski, Jason              Johns Hopkins           8.26       8.18q  4 
  4 Papuchis, Steven             Gettysburg              8.13       8.20q  3 
  5 Kobayashi, Tai               Johns Hopkins           8.44       8.29q  3 
  6 Arnold, Mike                 F&M                     8.55       8.31q  2 
  7 Safley, Adam                 McDaniel                8.31       8.38q  4 
  8 Cole, Chris                  Gettysburg              8.52       8.41q  1 
  9 Schulte, Andrew              Dickinson               8.46       8.42   2 
 10 Wildermuth, Chad             Gettysburg              8.66       8.61   3 
 11 Keller, Andy                 Dickinson               8.80       8.64   3 
 12 Morgan, Sean                 Johns Hopkins           8.50       8.68   1 
 13 Carter, Adam                 Muhlenberg              8.71       8.70   4 
 14 Merlie, Francis              Gettysburg              9.11       8.88   1 
 15 Goldstein, Todd              Muhlenberg              9.45       8.96   4 
 16 Alexander, Jermaine          Gettysburg              9.09       9.06   2 
 17 Azevedo, Kyle                Johns Hopkins           9.43       9.08   4 
 18 Ratliff, Jeff                Haverford               9.11       9.10   1 
 19 Gill, Kevin                  McDaniel                9.14       9.15   2 
 20 Antonelli, Mike              Ursinus Coll            9.83       9.26   3 
 21 Stanton, Corey               Muhlenberg              8.78       9.38   4 
 22 Jackson, Nevil               Dickinson               9.16       9.43   3 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Granteed, Matt               Ursinus Coll            8.18       7.92   2   10  
  2 Chain, Robert                Dickinson               8.11       7.93   2    8  
  3 Papuchis, Steven             Gettysburg              8.20       8.13   2    6  
  4 Safley, Adam                 McDaniel                8.38       8.29   1    5  
  5 Kobayashi, Tai               Johns Hopkins           8.29       8.30   1    4  
  6 Arnold, Mike                 F&M                     8.31       8.31   1    3  
  7 Dubyoski, Jason              Johns Hopkins           8.18       8.32   2    2  
  8 Cole, Chris                  Gettysburg              8.41       8.38   1    1  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ursinus College  'A'                              1:33.56    1:32.50   2   10  
     1) Evans, Brandon                  2) Hannum, Josh                   
     3) Terry, Matt                     4) Stern, Steve                   
  2 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                     1:34.73    1:32.69   2    8  
     1) Cottrell, Chris                 2) Morgan, Sean                   
     3) Dubyoski, Jason                 4) Kobayashi, Tai                 
  3 McDaniel College  'A'                             1:35.29    1:32.92   1    6  
     1) Koleszar, Scott                 2) Wilbur, Nick                   
     3) Safley, Adam                    4) Johnson, Stuart                
  4 Dickinson College  'A'                            1:34.28    1:33.42   2    5  
     1) Scott, Will                     2) Daniel, Ryan                   
     3) Chain, Robert                   4) Trimboli, Nick                 
  5 Gettysburg College  'A'                           1:34.26    1:33.49   2    4  
     1) Hastings, Zach                  2) Mavraganis, Ted                
     3) Van Arsdale, David              4) Keane, Ryan                    
  6 Muhlenberg College  'A'                           1:35.92    1:35.10   1    3  
     1) Garff, Caffery                  2) Finkelstein, Jason             
     3) Steinhart, Dan                  4) Douglass, Kyle                 
  7 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                  1:35.04    1:35.34   1    2  
     1) Brallier, Jon                   2) Gomolinski, Jake               
     3) Yeaw, Evan                      4) Kane, Bradley                  
  8 Swarthmore  'A'                                   1:37.29    1:38.93   1    1  
     1) Lyson, Tyler                    2) Hsu, Hans                      
     3) Darby, Connor                   4) Heo, Yongjun                   
  9 Haverford College  'A'                            1:39.78    1:39.31   1 
     1) Adige, Sunil                    2) Patton, Nathan                 
     3) Ratliff, Jeff                   4) McCormick, Zach                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg College  'A'                           3:29.85    3:27.73   2   10  
     1) Finkelstein, Jason              2) Steinhart, Dan                 
     3) Rothwell, Stephen               4) Mercado, Lex                   
  2 Gettysburg College  'A'                           3:30.92    3:28.62   2    8  
     1) Hastings, Zach                  2) Mavraganis, Ted                
     3) Van Arsdale, David              4) Keane, Ryan                    
  3 McDaniel College  'A'                             3:31.34    3:29.71   2    6  
     1) Safley, Adam                    2) Johnson, Stuart                
     3) Wilbur, Nick                    4) Koleszar, Scott                
  4 Dickinson College  'A'                            3:39.52    3:33.24   1    5  
     1) Schulte, Andrew                 2) Daniel, Ryan                   
     3) Morgan, Tom                     4) McMurphy, Patrick              
  5 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                  3:34.00    3:34.35   2    4  
     1) Brallier, Jon                   2) Gomolinski, Jake               
     3) Fleming, Aldace                 4) Yeaw, Evan                     
  6 Haverford College  'A'                            3:33.48    3:34.73   2    3  
     1) Bartels, Jesse                  2) Patton, Nathan                 
     3) Bisceglio, Paul                 4) Dalke, Samuel                  
  7 Ursinus College  'A'                              3:34.78    3:35.77   1    2  
     1) Schumacher, Ben                 2) Metz, Kevin                    
     3) Szymanski, Frank                4) Deleon, Chris                  
  8 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                     3:30.01    3:37.42   2    1  
     1) Dubyoski, Jason                 2) Landgraf, Aaron                
     3) Bronson, James                  4) Kobayashi, Tai                 
  9 Swarthmore  'A'                                   3:38.79    3:38.13   1 
     1) Darby, Connor                   2) Lyson, Tyler                   
     3) Thibodeau, Paul                 4) Stackpole, Rory                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg College  'A'                           9:21.11    7:56.08    10  
     1) Mercado, Lex                    2) Udis, Stuart                   
     3) Finkelstein, Jason              4) Rothwell, Stephen              
  2 Haverford College  'A'                                       8:00.34     8  
     1) Bisceglio, Paul                 2) Grabman, Nathaniel             
     3) Bartels, Jesse                  4) Scott, Grant                   
  3 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                                8:13.34     6  
     1) Hortiatis, Jason                2) Landgraf, Aaron                
     3) Lefkowitz, Joe                  4) Bronson, James                 
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                              8:13.74     5  
     1) Schiller, Matt                  2) Thibodeau, Paul                
     3) Hunt, Adam                      4) Darby, Connor                  
  5 Dickinson College  'A'                                       8:18.32     4  
     1) Blake, Michael                  2) Konopka, Tim                   
     3) Birney, Peter                   4) McMurphy, Patrick              
  6 McDaniel College  'A'                                        8:23.21     3  
     1) Rouse, Matt                     2) Wilbur, Nick                   
     3) Hugus, Paul                     4) Pusateri, Scott                
  7 Gettysburg College  'A'                           8:47.09    8:26.13     2  
     1) Hoban, Frank                    2) Merce, Tom                     
     3) Cumming, Greg                   4) Magette, Chris                 
  8 Ursinus College  'A'                              9:17.83    8:49.89     1  
     1) Metz, Kevin                     2) Szymanski, Joe                 
     3) Antonelli, Mike                 4) Gildea, Dave                   
 -- Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                                 SCR  
     1) Alexander, Jeremy               2) Didizian, Chris                
     3) Desilets, Chris                 4) Jennings, Bryan                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverford College  'A'                                      10:28.74    10  
     1) Dalke, Samuel                   2) Patton, Nathan                 
     3) Bisceglio, Paul                 4) Scott, Grant                   
  2 Muhlenberg College  'A'                          11:09.82   10:29.26     8  
     1) Mercado, Lex                    2) Steinhart, Dan                 
     3) Udis, Stuart                    4) Rothwell, Stephen              
  3 Swarthmore  'A'                                             10:31.76     6  
     1) Hunt, Adam                      2) Lyson, Tyler                   
     3) Thibodeau, Paul                 4) Chaplin, Vernon                
  4 Dickinson College  'A'                           10:33.24   10:46.65     5  
     1) Blake, Michael                  2) McMurphy, Patrick              
     3) Birney, Peter                   4) Morgan, Tom                    
  5 Ursinus College  'A'                             12:07.42   10:49.75     4  
     1) Deleon, Chris                   2) Schumacher, Ben                
     3) Metz, Kevin                     4) Oneill, Pat                    
  6 Johns Hopkins University  'A'                    11:14.60   10:53.18     3  
     1) Bronson, James                  2) Landgraf, Aaron                
     3) Hortiatis, Jason                4) Chiang, Jason                  
  7 McDaniel College  'A'                            11:24.28   10:57.12     2  
     1) Hugus, Paul                     2) Safley, Adam                   
     3) Stinnette, Chris                4) Rouse, Matt                    
  8 Gettysburg College  'A'                          11:13.54   11:03.42     1  
     1) Hoban, Frank                    2) Papuchis, Steven               
     3) Cumming, Greg                   4) Magette, Chris                 
  9 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                            11:09.42  
     1) Alexander, Jeremy               2) Arnold, Mike                   
     3) Didizian, Chris                 4) Fleming, Aldace                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pickens, Carson              Haverford              1.85m      1.87m    6-01.50   10  
  2 Cunning, Pat                 Muhlenberg             1.87m     J1.87m    6-01.50    8  
  3 Smith, Matt                  Johns Hopkins          1.77m      1.82m    5-11.50    5.5
  3 Smith, Jarrett               McDaniel               1.77m      1.82m    5-11.50    5.5
  5 Lambertsen, Erik             Gettysburg             1.77m      1.77m    5-09.75    3.5
  5 Palantoni, Michael           Johns Hopkins          1.70m      1.77m    5-09.75    3.5
  7 Evans, Brandon               Ursinus Coll           1.82m     J1.77m    5-09.75    2  
  8 Carter, Adam                 Muhlenberg             1.82m     J1.77m    5-09.75    1  
  9 McCormick, Zach              Haverford              1.72m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Flynn, Tom                   Dickinson              1.70m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Trachtenberg, Matt           Johns Hopkins          1.80m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
 12 Davis, Jason                 Ursinus Coll           1.72m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
 13 Alexander, Jermaine          Gettysburg             1.72m      1.67m    5-05.75 
 13 Martino, Freddy              F&M                    1.72m      1.67m    5-05.75 
 15 Jackson, Nevil               Dickinson              1.72m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Pendergast, Brian            Ursinus Coll           1.67m         NH            
 -- Kane, Bradley                F&M                    1.77m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brallier, Jon                F&M                    4.41m      4.35m   14-03.25   10  
  2 Hendrix, Stephen             Dickinson              4.26m     J4.35m   14-03.25    8  
  3 Trachtenberg, Matt           Johns Hopkins          4.19m      4.25m   13-11.25    6  
  4 Baringer, Zack               F&M                    4.26m     J4.25m   13-11.25    5  
  5 Malone, Mike                 Ursinus Coll           4.11m      3.95m   12-11.50    4  
  6 Hargrave, Ben                Dickinson              3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50    3  
  7 Patterson, Brian             F&M                    3.50m     J3.80m   12-05.50    2  
  8 Esborn, Ted                  Johns Hopkins          3.65m     J3.80m   12-05.50    1  
  9 Goldstein, Jim               McDaniel               3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Flynn, Tom                   Dickinson              3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 McCormick, Zach              Haverford              3.35m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Jensen, Christian            Haverford              3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Heron, Ted                   Johns Hopkins          3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll           6.53m      6.67m   21-10.75   10  
  2 Maybank, Broderick           McDaniel               7.08m      6.58m   21-07.25    8  
  3 Pickens, Carson              Haverford              6.20m      6.40m   21-00.00    6  
  4 Lambertsen, Erik             Gettysburg             6.43m      6.37m   20-10.75    5  
  5 Shim, James                  Johns Hopkins          6.17m      6.23m   20-05.25    4  
  6 Haddock, Joel                Muhlenberg             6.28m     J6.23m   20-05.25    3  
  7 Cottrell, Chris              Johns Hopkins          6.22m      6.16m   20-02.50    2  
  8 Martino, Freddy              F&M                    6.04m      6.14m   20-01.75    1  
  9 Hannum, Josh                 Ursinus Coll           6.41m     J6.14m   20-01.75 
 10 Riley, Levy                  McDaniel               5.74m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 11 Papuchis, Steven             Gettysburg             6.01m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 12 Peele, Sabir                 Ursinus Coll           6.22m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 13 Dolliver, Kevin              Ursinus Coll           5.96m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 14 Wildermuth, Chad             Gettysburg             5.84m      5.85m   19-02.50 
 15 Pendergast, Brian            Ursinus Coll           5.71m      5.77m   18-11.25 
 16 Baringer, Zack               F&M                    5.99m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 17 Merlie, Francis              Gettysburg             5.42m      5.65m   18-06.50 
 18 Blum, Joe                    Muhlenberg             5.64m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 19 Davis, Jason                 Ursinus Coll           5.61m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 19 Nelson, Dennis               Dickinson              6.06m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 21 Carter, Adam                 Muhlenberg             5.79m      5.53m   18-01.75 
 22 Gill, Kevin                  McDaniel               5.63m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 23 Turner, Christian            McDaniel               5.68m      5.13m   16-10.00 
 24 Miller, Andrew               Ursinus Coll           5.16m      5.01m   16-05.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maybank, Broderick           McDaniel              12.85m     13.91m   45-07.75   10  
  2 Martino, Freddy              F&M                   13.48m     13.45m   44-01.50    8  
  3 Terry, Matt                  Ursinus Coll          13.34m     13.31m   43-08.00    6  
  4 Papuchis, Steven             Gettysburg            12.85m     12.86m   42-02.25    5  
  5 Pickens, Carson              Haverford             12.19m     12.32m   40-05.00    4  
  6 Pendergast, Brian            Ursinus Coll          11.95m     12.30m   40-04.25    3  
  7 Wildermuth, Chad             Gettysburg            12.29m     12.26m   40-02.75    2  
  8 Haddock, Joel                Muhlenberg            12.70m     12.23m   40-01.50    1  
  9 Davis, Jason                 Ursinus Coll          11.84m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 10 Cunning, Pat                 Muhlenberg            11.70m     11.56m   37-11.25 
 11 Shim, James                  Johns Hopkins         11.55m     11.52m   37-09.50 
 12 Merlie, Francis              Gettysburg            11.60m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 13 Peele, Sabir                 Ursinus Coll          11.13m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 14 Baringer, Zack               F&M                   11.76m     11.20m   36-09.00 
 -- Hendrix, Stephen             Dickinson             11.60m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Awantang, Joe                Haverford             15.35m     15.18m   49-09.75   10  
  2 Cain, Glenn                  Gettysburg            14.88m     14.77m   48-05.50    8  
  3 Falk, Alex                   F&M                   14.02m     14.13m   46-04.25    6  
  4 Maier, Jason                 McDaniel              14.09m     13.68m   44-10.75    5  
  5 Heller, John                 Gettysburg            13.75m     13.54m   44-05.25    4  
  6 Sallese, Matt                Muhlenberg            13.71m     13.45m   44-01.50    3  
  7 Li, Peter                    Johns Hopkins         13.36m     13.43m   44-00.75    2  
  8 Aussems, Joshua              Dickinson             13.28m     12.98m   42-07.00    1  
  9 Norgriff, Derrick            Johns Hopkins         12.90m     12.80m   42-00.00 
 10 Showvaker, Peter             Gettysburg            12.87m     12.73m   41-09.25 
 11 Sheppard, Evan               Muhlenberg            11.48m     12.72m   41-08.75 
 12 Rothenberger, Frank          Ursinus Coll          12.49m     12.71m   41-08.50 
 13 Scribner, Grant              Haverford             12.06m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 14 Murray, Josh                 McDaniel              12.26m     12.18m   39-11.50 
 15 Osberg, Alex                 Dickinson             12.43m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 16 Prystowsky, Arthur           F&M                   11.60m     12.03m   39-05.75 
 17 Kincade, Graham              F&M                   11.88m     11.86m   38-11.00 
 18 Stowe, John                  Johns Hopkins         11.97m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 19 Wigfall, Patrick             Ursinus Coll          11.22m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 20 Rosado, Elvis                Haverford             12.96m     11.34m   37-02.50 
 21 Judice, Tony                 Dickinson             11.27m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 22 Gawel, Michael               Muhlenberg             9.98m     10.98m   36-00.25 
 23 Dimeglio, Vincent            Ursinus Coll          11.89m     10.52m   34-06.25 
 24 Cipriano, Andrew             Muhlenberg             9.90m     10.46m   34-04.00 
 25 Phillips, Steve              Ursinus Coll          10.45m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 26 Dimeglio, Frank              Ursinus Coll           9.56m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 27 Ziegler, Justin              Ursinus Coll           9.54m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 28 Goodrich, John               Muhlenberg             9.09m      7.92m   26-00.00 
 -- Kreitz, Tyler                Gettysburg            13.36m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haverford College          135.50     2) Muhlenberg College        134   
    3) Dickinson College          129        4) Gettysburg College         81   
    5) Johns Hopkins University    77        6) Franklin & Marshall Colle  35.50
    7) Ursinus College             33        8) McDaniel College           25   
    9) Swarthmore                   9       10) Bryn Mawr College           4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haverford College          131        2) Dickinson College          88   
    3) Muhlenberg College          86        4) Ursinus College            84   
    5) McDaniel College            76.50     6) Johns Hopkins University   67   
    7) Gettysburg College          64.50     8) Franklin & Marshall Colle  49   
    9) Swarthmore                  17