2019 Volleyball Schedule

Friday August 30, 2019
York (Pa.)
Friday, August 30
3:00 PM
@ Gettysburg, Pa.
Messiah
Friday, August 30
3:00 PM
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Battlefield Classic
Mt. Aloysius
Friday, August 30
4:00 PM
@ Cabrini University
Salve Regina
Friday, August 30
5:00 PM
@ Battlefield Classic | Gettysburg, Pa.
Lynchburg
Friday, August 30
5:30 PM
@ Eastern Mennonite Route 42 Classic
Gallaudet
Friday, August 30
7:00 PM
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Battlefield Classic
Elizabethtown
Friday, August 30
7:00 PM
Battlefield Classic
Saturday August 31, 2019
Saturday, August 31
TBA
@ San Juan, Puerto Rico
Saturday, August 31
TBA
@ San Juan, Puerto Rico
Mary Baldwin
Saturday, August 31
10:00 AM
@ Eastern Mennonite Route 42 Classic
Salve Regina
Saturday, August 31
10:00 AM
York (Pa.)
Saturday, August 31
10:00 AM
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Battlefield Classic
Elizabethtown
Saturday, August 31
10:00 AM
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Battlefield Classic
Mt. Aloysius
Saturday, August 31
11:00 AM
@ Cabrini University
East. Mennonite
Saturday, August 31
12:00 PM
Route 42 Classic at EMU
Susquehanna
Saturday, August 31
1:00 PM
@ Salisbury, Md. Salisbury Sea Gull Classic
Lancaster Bible
Saturday, August 31
2:00 PM
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Battlefield Classic
Gallaudet
Saturday, August 31
2:00 PM
Sunday September 01, 2019
Sunday, September 01
TBA
@ San Juan, P.R.
Sunday, September 01
TBA
@ San Juan, P.R.
Tuesday September 03, 2019
Rutgers-Camden
Tuesday, September 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday September 04, 2019
Wednesday, September 04
7:00 PM
Catholic
Wednesday, September 04
7:00 PM
Hood
Wednesday, September 04
7:00 PM
Thursday September 05, 2019
Thursday, September 05
7:00 PM
Friday September 06, 2019
Carnegie Mellon
Friday, September 06
5:00 PM
Friday, September 06
6:30 PM
Washington and Lee
Friday, September 06
7:00 PM
Saturday September 07, 2019
Lynchburg
Saturday, September 07
10:00 AM
@ Gallaudet
Immaculata
Saturday, September 07
10:00 AM
Penn St.-Berks
Saturday, September 07
10:00 AM
@ Glassboro, NJ Rowan Invitational
Messiah
Saturday, September 07
11:00 AM
Southern Virginia
Saturday, September 07
12:30 PM
@ Lexington, Va.
Eastern
Saturday, September 07
1:00 PM
@ Grantham, Pa.
Alvernia
Saturday, September 07
1:00 PM
Morrisville St.
Saturday, September 07
1:30 PM
@ Vassar College
Bryn Athyn
Saturday, September 07
2:00 PM
Va. Wesleyan
Saturday, September 07
2:00 PM
@ Gallaudet
Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, September 07
3:00 PM
@ Clarkson
Saturday, September 07
3:00 PM
Meredith
Saturday, September 07
3:00 PM
@ Lexington, Va. (Washington & Lee)
St. Lawrence
Saturday, September 07
5:00 PM
Tuesday September 10, 2019
Mary Washington
Tuesday, September 10
6:00 PM
Neumann
Tuesday, September 10
7:00 PM
Wesley
Tuesday, September 10
7:00 PM
Wednesday September 11, 2019
Marymount (Va.)
Wednesday, September 11
7:00 PM
Thursday September 12, 2019
Goucher
Thursday, September 12
6:00 PM
Friday September 13, 2019
Va. Wesleyan
Friday, September 13
5:00 PM
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Eastern
Friday, September 13
5:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
Friday, September 13
6:00 PM
New York U.
Friday, September 13
6:00 PM
@ Union, N.J.
Penn State Brandywine
Friday, September 13
7:00 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Friday, September 13
7:00 PM
Saturday September 14, 2019
Kean
Saturday, September 14
10:00 AM
Mt. St. Vincent
Saturday, September 14
10:00 AM
Washington and Lee
Saturday, September 14
11:00 AM
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Cortland
Saturday, September 14
11:00 AM
Swarthmore Tournament
York (Pa.)
Saturday, September 14
11:00 AM
Moravian
Saturday, September 14
12:00 PM
@ Union, N.J.
Saturday, September 14
12:00 PM
Stockton
Saturday, September 14
12:00 PM
Salisbury
Saturday, September 14
12:00 PM
@ Baltimore, Md.
Catholic
Saturday, September 14
1:00 PM
FDU-Florham
Saturday, September 14
1:00 PM
@ Bryn Athyn
Saturday, September 14
1:00 PM
@ St. Mary's (Md.)
Emory & Henry
Saturday, September 14
2:00 PM
@ Arlington, Va.
Gallaudet
Saturday, September 14
2:00 PM
Redlands
Saturday, September 14
3:00 PM
Tuesday September 17, 2019
Marywood
Tuesday, September 17
7:00 PM
Moravian
Tuesday, September 17
7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 17
7:30 PM
Wednesday September 18, 2019
York (Pa.)
Wednesday, September 18
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Wednesday, September 18
7:00 PM
Thursday September 19, 2019
Cedar Crest
Thursday, September 19
7:00 PM
Friday September 20, 2019
Friday, September 20
5:00 PM
Homecoming
Penn State Brandywine
Friday, September 20
7:00 PM
Homecoming
Salisbury
Friday, September 20
7:00 PM
@ Alumni Gym- Glenside, PA Arcadia Classic
Friday, September 20
8:00 PM
Saturday September 21, 2019
Lycoming
Saturday, September 21
11:00 AM
@ Glenside, Pa. (Arcadia)
Goucher
Saturday, September 21
11:00 AM
UC Santa Cruz
Saturday, September 21
1:00 PM
@ Alumni Gym- Glenside, PA Arcadia Classic
Wesley
Saturday, September 21
2:00 PM
@ Chestertown, Md.
Tuesday September 24, 2019
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
Wednesday September 25, 2019
Wednesday, September 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 25
7:00 PM
Thursday September 26, 2019
Immaculata
Thursday, September 26
7:00 PM
Friday September 27, 2019
Saturday September 28, 2019
Gwynedd Mercy
Saturday, September 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
DeSales
Saturday, September 28
2:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
Saturday, September 28
2:00 PM
@ Huntingdon, PA Juniata Tournament
Scranton
Saturday, September 28
2:30 PM
@ Franklin & Marshall
Misericordia
Saturday, September 28
3:00 PM
@ Stevenson
Tuesday October 01, 2019
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Immaculata
Wednesday, October 02
6:30 PM
Penn St.-Abington
Wednesday, October 02
7:00 PM
Scranton
Wednesday, October 02
7:00 PM
Thursday October 03, 2019
Albright
Thursday, October 03
7:00 PM
Lancaster Bible
Thursday, October 03
7:00 PM
Saturday October 05, 2019
Saturday, October 05
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 05
2:30 PM
Thursday October 10, 2019
Thursday, October 10
7:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
Thursday, October 10
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 10
7:00 PM
Thursday, October 10
7:00 PM
Friday October 11, 2019
Marymount (Va.)
Friday, October 11
7:00 PM
Saturday October 12, 2019
Stevenson
Saturday, October 12
TBA
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
Stevenson
Saturday, October 12
3:00 PM
@ Gettysburg
Mary Washington
Saturday, October 12
3:00 PM
Scranton
Saturday, October 12
4:00 PM
Mary Washington
Saturday, October 12
5:00 PM
@ Baltimore, Md.
Monday October 14, 2019
Monday, October 14
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 16, 2019
Wednesday, October 16
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 16
7:00 PM
Thursday October 17, 2019
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
TBA
Westminster (Pa.)
Saturday, October 19
TBA
@ St. Vincent | Latrobe, Pa.
St. Vincent
Saturday, October 19
TBA
Stockton
Saturday, October 19
2:00 PM
@ Haverford, Pa.
Susquehanna
Saturday, October 19
2:00 PM
@ Baltimore, Md.
Susquehanna
Saturday, October 19
4:00 PM
Tuesday October 22, 2019
Penn St.-Berks
Tuesday, October 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Wednesday, October 23
7:00 PM
Friday October 25, 2019
Friday, October 25
7:00 PM
Saturday October 26, 2019
Saturday, October 26
12:00 PM
Cairn
Saturday, October 26
1:00 PM
@ Rosemont College
Saturday, October 26
1:00 PM
Misericordia
Saturday, October 26
2:00 PM
Rosemont
Saturday, October 26
3:00 PM
Widener
Saturday, October 26
3:00 PM
Misericordia
Saturday, October 26
4:00 PM
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Wednesday, October 30
7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 30
7:00 PM
Saturday November 02, 2019
Saturday, November 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
1:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
Saturday, November 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
1:00 PM
Wednesday November 06, 2019
Wednesday, November 06
TBA
@ TBD
Wednesday, November 06
TBA
Saturday November 09, 2019
Saturday, November 09
TBA
Saturday, November 09
TBA
@ TBD
Sunday November 10, 2019
Sunday, November 10
TBA
Sunday, November 10
TBA
@ TBD
Thursday November 14, 2019
Thursday, November 14
TBA
Friday November 15, 2019
Friday, November 15
TBA
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
TBA
Thursday November 21, 2019
Thursday, November 21
TBA
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
TBA
Saturday November 23, 2019
Saturday, November 23
TBA
* Conference
% Post season