Women's Indoor Track & Field Academic All-Centennial



Katherine Cavanaugh
Gettysburg



Nora Weathers
Haverford



Jordan Delane
Johns Hopkins

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bold indicates Scholar-Athlete of the Year.

 Year Name Class School Major
2019 Julie Gonzales Sr. Bryn Mawr International Studies and Linguistics 
  Jennica Terry So. Bryn Mawr Undeclared
  Isabel Cardi So. Dickinson Biology
  Sarah House Jr. Dickinson Sociology
  Natalie Suess Jr. Dickinson Economics
  Naji Thompson Sr. Dickinson Africana Studies/Antrhopology
  Allyson Yanega So. Dickinson Biology
  Sarah Yanega So. Dickinson Undeclared
  Kaitlin Muccio Sr. F&M BFB: Animal Behavior
  Rachel Wylie Jr. F&M Environmental Studies
  Sophie Drew Sr. Haverford Biology/Spanish
  Molly Hawkins So. Haverford Pre-Major
  Jolie Jaycobs Jr. Haverford Environmental Studies
  Griffin Kaulback So. Haverford Pre-Major
  Jessica Lopez So. Haverford Pre-Major
  Tess Oberholtzer Sr. Haverford English
  Marina Ayuso So. Johns Hopkins International Studies
  Erin Brush Sr. Johns Hopkins Molecular and Cellular Biology
  Ellie Clawson Sr. Johns Hopkins Neuroscience
  Sophia Cortazzo Jr. Johns Hopkins Global Environmental Change and Sustainability
  Alexandra Damron So.  Johns Hopkins Undecided
  Annie Gutierrez So. Johns Hopkins Chemistry
  Maya Hammonds Sr. Johns Hopkins Molecular and Cellular Biology
  Rachel Neiman Sr. Johns Hopkins Civil Engineering
  Therese Olshanski So. Johns Hopkins Neuroscience
  Caelyn Reilly Jr. Johns Hopkins Applied Math and Statistics
  Emily Stahl Sr. Johns Hopkins Biology
  Alana Noehrenberg So. Muhlenberg English
  Naomi Bronkema Jr. Swarthmore Biochemistry
  Clay Conley Jr. Swarthmore Music, Gender & Sexuality Studies
  Sydney Covitz Jr. Swarthmore English Literature, Computer Science
  Kenzie Himelein-Wachowiak Sr. Swarthmore Neuroscience
  Lauren Holt So. Swarthmore Pre-Major
  Lilly Price Jr. Swarthmore Enivronmental Anthropology
  Maya Zimmerman So. Swarthmore Pre-Major
  Rachel Coleman So. Ursinus Health & Exercise Physiology
  Brittany Gasser Sr. Ursinus Health & Exercise Physiology
  Gabrielle Manto Sr. Ursinus Applied Economics
2018 Kelsey Horowitz Senior Dickinson Environmental Studies
  Natalie Suess Sophomore Dickinson Economics
  Kaitlin Muccio Junior F&M BFB: Animal Behavior
  Rachel Wylie Sophomore F&M Undeclared
  Danielle DeMichael Junior Gettysburg Organization and Management Studies
  Sarah Rinehart Junior Gettysburg Biology and English
  Sophie Drew Junior Haverford Biology
  Amelia Keyser-Gibson Senior Haverford Biology
  Katie Sullivan Senior Haverford Biology
  Erin Brush Senior Johns Hopkins Molecular and Cellular Biology
  Sophia Cortazzo Sophomore Johns Hopkins Global Environmental Change and Sustainability
  Helen Girod Senior Johns Hopkins Environmental Engineering
  Rebecca Grusby Sophomore Johns Hopkins Chemical and Biomedical Engineering
  Maya Hammonds Junior Johns Hopkins Molecular and Cellular Biology
  Jenn Su Senior Johns Hopkins Biology
  Catharine Wain Junior Johns Hopkins Chemical and Biomedical Engineering
  Jen Beltran Senior Swarthmore Economics and Spanish
  Naomi Bronkema Sophomore Swarthmore Pre-Major
  Kayla Comacho Junior Swarthmore Engineering
  Sydney Covitz Sophomore Swarthmore Pre-Major
  Lilly Price Sophomore Swarthmore Pre-Major
  Caroline Buckley Junior Ursinus Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
2017 Jamie George Senior Dickinson Biology
  Amanda Jimcosky Senior Dickinson Biology
  Nicole Giannetti Junior Haverford Biology
  Elizabeth Reikowski Senior Haverford Biology
  Lindsay Cheu Senior Johns Hopkins Neuroscience
  Maya Hammonds Sophomore Johns Hopkins Molecular and Cellular Biology
  Kelsey Harper Junior Johns Hopkins Chemistry
  Caroline Smith Junior Johns Hopkins Behavioral Biology / Pre-Med
  Nicole Hill Senior McDaniel Business Administration
  Michelle Gaykowski Senior Muhlenberg Business Administration / Finance
  Jamie Pacilio Junior Muhlenberg Neuroscience
  Claudia Theriault Senior Muhlenberg Environmental Science
  Erin Farrell Senior Ursinus Psychology
2016 Amanda Jimcosky Junior Dickinson Biology
  Rebecca Race Senior Dickinson Art History/Business
  Katherine Cavanaugh Senior Gettysburg Environmental Studies
  Kaitlin McCoubrie Senior Gettysburg Health Sciences
  Nicole Giannetti Sophomore Haverford Undeclared
  Nora Weathers Senior Haverford Chemistry
  Lindsay Cheu Junior Johns Hopkins Neuroscience
  Jordan Delane Senior Johns Hopkins Spanish
  Elisa Heacock Senior Johns Hopkins Behavioral Biology
  Emily Nordquist Senior Johns Hopkins Molecular and Cellular Biology
  Jenn Su Sophomore Johns Hopkins Neuroscience
  Sarah Nielsen Senior Swarthmore Political Science/Francophone Studies
  Erin Farrell Junior Ursinus Psychology