2020 Women's Lacrosse Schedule

Wednesday February 19, 2020
Thursday February 20, 2020
Saturday February 22, 2020
Tuesday February 25, 2020
Misericordia
Tuesday, February 25
4:00 PM
Wednesday February 26, 2020
Messiah
Wednesday, February 26
4:00 PM
Rowan
Wednesday, February 26
4:00 PM
Saturday February 29, 2020
Widener
Saturday, February 29
12:00 PM
Albright
Saturday, February 29
1:00 PM
Chris. Newport
Saturday, February 29
2:00 PM
Monday March 02, 2020
Immaculata
Monday, March 02
7:00 PM
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Stockton
Tuesday, March 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday March 04, 2020
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Wednesday, March 04
12:00 PM
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Rosemont
Wednesday, March 04
4:00 PM
Thursday March 05, 2020
Ohio Northern
Thursday, March 05
11:00 AM
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Friday March 06, 2020
Arcadia
Friday, March 06
5:00 PM
Saturday March 07, 2020
Notre Dame (Md.)
Saturday, March 07
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
Saturday, March 07
5:00 PM
@ Sparks, Md. (US Lacrosse)
Sunday March 08, 2020
Washington and Lee
Sunday, March 08
1:00 PM
Monday March 09, 2020
Tuesday March 10, 2020
Wooster
Tuesday, March 10
4:00 PM
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Marywood
Wednesday, March 11
10:00 AM
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Wednesday, March 11
4:00 PM
Thursday March 12, 2020
Rhodes
Thursday, March 12
1:00 PM
@ Bradenton, Fla. | St. Stephens Episcopal
Cedar Crest
Thursday, March 12
5:00 PM
Saturday March 14, 2020
Saturday, March 14
12:00 PM
@ Sparks, Md.
Eastern
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
Montclair St.
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
Tuesday March 17, 2020
St. Mary's (Md.)
Tuesday, March 17
8:00 AM
@ Puerto Rico
Lebanon Valley
Tuesday, March 17
4:00 PM
Wednesday March 18, 2020
Thursday March 19, 2020
DeSales
Thursday, March 19
4:00 PM
Saturday March 21, 2020
Saturday, March 21
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 24, 2020
TCNJ
Tuesday, March 24
4:00 PM
Marywood
Tuesday, March 24
6:00 PM
Wednesday March 25, 2020
Cabrini
Wednesday, March 25
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Wednesday, March 25
5:00 PM
Saturday March 28, 2020
Saturday, March 28
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
3:00 PM
Wednesday April 01, 2020
Wednesday, April 01
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 01
7:00 PM
Saturday April 04, 2020
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Monday April 06, 2020
Neumann
Monday, April 06
7:00 PM
Tuesday April 07, 2020
Wednesday April 08, 2020
Saturday April 11, 2020
Saturday, April 11
12:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
3:00 PM
Wednesday April 15, 2020
Wednesday, April 15
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 15
7:00 PM
Saturday April 18, 2020
Wednesday April 22, 2020
Wednesday, April 22
4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 22
7:00 PM
Saturday April 25, 2020
Saturday, April 25
12:00 PM
Wednesday April 29, 2020
Wednesday, April 29
TBA
Centennial Conference First Round
Wednesday, April 29
TBA
Thursday April 30, 2020
Thursday, April 30
TBA
Saturday May 02, 2020
Saturday, May 02
TBA
Saturday, May 02
TBA
Centennial Conference Semifinals
Saturday, May 02
TBA
Sunday May 03, 2020
Sunday, May 03
TBA
Sunday, May 03
TBA
Centennial Conference Championship
Sunday, May 03
TBA
Saturday May 09, 2020
Saturday, May 09
TBA
Sunday May 10, 2020
Sunday, May 10
TBA
Saturday May 16, 2020
Saturday, May 16
TBA
Sunday May 17, 2020
Sunday, May 17
TBA
Saturday May 23, 2020
Saturday, May 23
TBA
Sunday May 24, 2020
Sunday, May 24
TBA
* Conference
% Post season